official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
1:27.30
10.50
2
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.09
17.99
3
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+1.15
18.40
4
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.31
19.50
5
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.43
20.33
6
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.58
21.36
7
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.79
22.80
8
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.04
24.52
9
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.11
25.00
10
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+2.23
25.83
11
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.28
26.17
12
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+2.59
28.30
13
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.62
28.51
14
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+2.71
29.13
15
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+2.73
29.26
16
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+2.77
29.54
17
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.85
30.09
18
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+2.86
30.16
19
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+3.35
33.52
20
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.62
35.38
21
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.98
37.85
22
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.20
39.37
23
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+4.26
39.78
24
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+4.42
40.88
25
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+5.09
45.48
26
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+5.78
50.23
27
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+6.30
53.80
28
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+7.55
62.39
29
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
+7.58
62.60
30
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
+7.97
65.28
31
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+10.09
79.85
32
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+10.23
80.81
33
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+10.37
81.77
34
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+10.76
84.45
35
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+11.64
90.50
36
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+12.06
93.39
37
SIGG Chelsea
1993
SUI
+12.34
95.31
38
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+12.93
99.37
39
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+13.30
101.91
40
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+13.34
102.18
41
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
+13.77
105.14
42
HOLENSTEIN Nina
1994
SUI
+15.00
113.59
43
SCHMIDHALTER Noemi
1994
SUI
+15.31
115.72
44
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+15.49
116.96
45
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+15.89
119.71
46
LOCHMATTER Stephanie
1994
SUI
+16.32
122.66
47
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+17.01
127.41
48
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+17.51
130.84
49
NICATY Chloe
1994
SUI
+18.21
135.65
50
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+22.06
162.12
51
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
+23.06
168.99
52
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+25.04
182.60
53
FRAGNIERE Laura
1994
SUI
+25.22
183.83
Did not finish 2nd run
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
MUELLER Nicole
1994
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
JULEN Sarah
1992
SUI
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DONNELLON Amy
1994
GBR
KROL Giulia
1992
SUI
SCHUEPACH Alexandra
1994
SUI
ROMINGER Ladina
1991
SUI
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
OERTLE Mirjam
1993
SUI
SAUSER Nadine
1993
SUI
HOFER Anna Maria
1992
ITA
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
HUGO Rebecca
1993
SUI
JUSSEL Jaqueline
1994
SUI
MUELLER Jorinde
1993
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
MARMET Stephanie
1993
SUI
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
Did not start 1st run