official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
1:43.29
16.05
2
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.20
17.21
3
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.34
18.03
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.45
18.66
5
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.51
19.01
6
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+0.59
19.48
7
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.61
19.59
8
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+0.65
19.83
9
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.71
20.17
10
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+0.72
20.23
11
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+0.78
20.58
12
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.80
20.70
13
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+0.85
20.99
14
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+1.05
22.15
15
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.09
22.38
16
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.35
23.89
17
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.54
25.00
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.71
25.98
19
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.77
26.33
20
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.82
26.62
21
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+1.85
26.80
22
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+2.01
27.73
23
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.10
28.25
24
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+2.16
28.60
25
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.36
29.76
26
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.95
33.19
27
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+3.38
35.68
28
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+3.47
36.21
29
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.55
36.67
30
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+4.36
41.38
31
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+4.38
41.49
32
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.49
47.94
33
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+5.65
48.87
34
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+5.68
49.04
35
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+5.72
49.28
36
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+5.96
50.67
37
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+6.15
51.77
38
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+6.32
52.76
39
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+6.62
54.50
40
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+7.36
58.80
41
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+7.51
59.67
42
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+8.87
67.57
43
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+8.98
68.21
44
KLETTENHAMMER Max
1994
ITA
+13.61
95.11
45
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
+14.06
97.72
46
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
+15.46
105.86
47
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+18.02
120.73
48
PROMBERGER Leonard
1994
ITA
+19.22
127.70
49
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
+20.39
134.49
Did not finish 2nd run
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AERTS Stein
1983
BEL
PODARU Bogdan
1994
ROU
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
LUCCHETTA Matteo
1992
ITA
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
COLE Adam
1982
USA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run