official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
1:59.30
46.80
2
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+0.15
47.89
3
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+1.13
55.04
4
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+2.29
63.50
5
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
+2.69
66.42
6
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.74
66.78
7
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.79
67.15
8
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+2.95
68.31
9
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.98
68.53
10
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+3.02
68.82
11
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.03
68.90
12
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+3.07
69.19
13
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+3.80
74.51
14
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+4.06
76.41
15
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
+4.46
79.32
16
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.77
81.59
16
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+4.77
81.59
18
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+4.86
82.24
19
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.01
83.34
20
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
+5.41
86.25
21
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
+5.56
87.35
22
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+5.64
87.93
23
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+5.65
88.00
24
SCUCCATO Tommaso
1994
ITA
+5.93
90.04
25
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+5.99
90.48
26
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.25
92.38
27
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
+6.37
93.25
28
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+6.40
93.47
29
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+6.56
94.64
30
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+6.89
97.05
31
RAFFIN Andrea
1994
ITA
+6.94
97.41
32
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+7.23
99.53
33
LAUTIZI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.22
106.74
34
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
+8.75
110.61
35
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+9.26
114.33
36
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.35
114.99
37
PASSARETTI Andrea
1994
ITA
+9.54
116.37
38
ORSINGHER Marco
1995
ITA
+9.81
118.34
39
GENTILINI Marco
1992
ITA
+10.80
125.56
40
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
+10.84
125.85
41
CAZORZI Antonio
1995
ITA
+11.29
129.13
42
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
+11.75
132.49
43
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+12.04
134.60
44
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+12.32
136.64
45
PEDERGNANA Matteo
1993
ITA
+12.46
137.67
46
GIUSTINA Walter
1991
ITA
+12.52
138.10
47
FERRO Marco Antonio
1991
ITA
+12.76
139.85
48
GIACOMEL Federico
1995
ITA
+12.86
140.58
49
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
+13.04
141.89
50
ZENERE Marco
1995
ITA
+13.30
143.79
51
GHEDINA Luca
1994
ITA
+13.39
144.45
52
DE BERNARDIN Gianmarco
1995
ITA
+13.58
145.83
53
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+13.94
148.46
54
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+14.26
150.79
55
DAVID Damiano
1993
ITA
+17.92
177.48
56
DE ROSSI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+23.24
216.28
56
COTIC Raul
1994
ITA
+23.24
216.28
58
ERBISTI Luca
1994
ITA
+24.02
221.97
59
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
+24.26
223.72
60
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
+24.66
226.63
61
PALLANTI Alessio
1995
ITA
+26.81
242.31
62
PEFKOS Ilias
1995
ITA
+29.46
261.64
63
FACCO Giovanni
1995
ITA
+29.81
264.19
Did not finish 2nd run
VALENTINI Francesco
1993
ITA
SPAMPATTI Pietro
1995
ITA
DAL BEN Gabriele
1995
ITA
CARDIN Federico
1993
ITA
OMETTO Pietro Elia
1992
ITA
GIACOMEL Alessio
1995
ITA
ZEN Matteo
1994
ITA
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
POZZA Andrea
1993
ITA
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
MANFE Andrea Maria
1991
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
FABIANO Paolo
1995
ITA
CAPPELLARI Mattia
1995
ITA
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
NEGRIN Leonardo
1994
ITA
TERSIGNI Pietro
1995
ITA
DE CLEVA Nicolo
1993
ITA
ZANUSSI Mathias
1995
ITA
TESCARI Luca
1992
ITA
ZUCCATO Remo
1994
ITA
POZZEBON Omar
1995
ITA
SEIFERT Marco
1994
ITA
GIAMBENINI Aldo
1994
ITA
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
MARINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
BELLIS Nicolo
1992
ITA
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run