official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
2:10.92
39.64
2
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.07
40.11
3
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+0.15
40.64
4
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.23
41.17
5
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+0.61
43.69
6
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+0.99
46.22
7
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+1.32
48.41
8
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+1.47
49.41
9
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
+2.00
52.93
10
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.22
54.39
11
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
+2.48
56.12
12
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
+2.55
56.59
13
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.70
57.58
14
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+2.79
58.18
14
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.79
58.18
16
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.00
59.58
17
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.01
59.64
18
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.22
61.04
19
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+3.45
62.57
20
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+4.02
66.35
21
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+4.21
67.62
22
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.24
67.82
23
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.26
67.95
24
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.30
68.21
25
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+4.49
69.48
26
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+4.58
70.08
27
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+4.61
70.27
28
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
+4.68
70.74
29
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+5.36
75.26
30
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
+5.46
75.92
31
FISCELLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.63
77.05
32
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
+5.93
79.05
33
TIRANTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.34
81.77
34
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+6.39
82.10
35
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+6.85
85.16
36
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.10
86.82
37
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+7.46
89.21
38
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+7.65
90.48
39
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+7.71
90.88
40
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
+8.08
93.33
41
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+8.10
93.47
42
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+8.17
93.93
43
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+8.28
94.66
44
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+8.53
96.32
45
ROSTAGNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.79
98.05
46
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
+8.86
98.52
47
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+8.89
98.72
48
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
+9.30
101.44
49
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+9.41
102.17
50
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+9.96
105.83
51
BOSIO Federico
1992
ITA
+10.04
106.36
52
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+10.10
106.76
53
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+10.14
107.02
54
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+10.78
111.28
55
GRIOT Egon
1995
ITA
+10.87
111.87
56
BOAGLIO Alberto
1993
ITA
+11.03
112.94
57
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+11.09
113.34
58
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
+11.54
116.33
59
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
+11.89
118.65
60
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
+12.17
120.51
61
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+12.29
121.31
62
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
+12.31
121.44
63
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+12.88
125.23
64
MESSA Tommaso
1994
ITA
+13.06
126.43
65
SAMUELLY Alessandro
1993
ITA
+13.11
126.76
66
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
+13.31
128.09
67
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+13.53
129.55
68
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+14.02
132.81
69
BORGHI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+14.08
133.21
70
DON Tommaso
1992
ITA
+14.16
133.74
71
PIZZO Bruno Renzo
1994
ITA
+14.39
135.27
72
FIGHERA Sergio
1995
ITA
+14.93
138.85
73
OLEGGINI Filippo
1995
ITA
+15.25
140.98
74
MOTTO Mattia
1992
ITA
+15.37
141.78
75
LIPRANDI Andrea
1992
ITA
+16.02
146.10
76
BURLANDO Luigi
1994
ITA
+16.20
147.29
77
BURLANDO Filippo
1995
ITA
+16.21
147.36
78
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+16.25
147.63
79
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+16.35
148.29
80
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
+16.47
149.09
81
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+16.65
150.28
81
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+16.65
150.28
83
BENINI Alberto
1995
ITA
+16.95
152.28
84
NADA Enrico
1994
ITA
+17.68
157.13
85
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+18.64
163.51
86
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+18.77
164.37
87
OLIVETTI Enrico
1994
ITA
+19.36
168.29
88
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+20.15
173.54
89
AUDINO Filippo
1995
ITA
+21.53
182.71
90
CHIAVARINO Stefano
1994
ITA
+23.34
194.74
91
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Giacomo
1994
ITA
+24.16
200.19
92
ZECCHINI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+25.92
211.89
93
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+26.55
216.07
94
BRUGO Mattia
1995
ITA
+28.77
230.82
95
DELLACASA Alessandro
1995
ITA
+29.16
233.42
96
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
+32.66
256.67
Did not finish 2nd run
RINALDI Marco
1995
ITA
GIACOMETTI Alberto
1994
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
BROSSA Nicolo
1994
ITA
LODO Filippo
1994
ITA
MARTINO Alberto
1994
ITA
DE ALEXANDRIS Andrea
1994
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
CREMA Francesco
1995
ITA
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
AUDISIO Andrea
1993
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
RE Davide
1993
ITA
COTRONEI Renato
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIRIBALDI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
CAMERONI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
MINGOLLA Giorgio
1994
ITA
PLUMANNS Pierre
1994
BEL
FLORIAN Andrea
1991
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
BALLUCHI Nicolo
1991
ITA
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run