Snow King Mountain Resort (USA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
1:34.58
28.33
2
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+0.84
34.72
3
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+1.24
37.77
4
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+3.33
53.68
5
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.58
55.58
6
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+3.59
55.66
7
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+3.87
57.79
8
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.07
59.31
9
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+4.10
59.54
10
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+4.15
59.92
11
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+4.32
61.22
12
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+4.43
62.05
13
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+4.58
63.20
14
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+4.70
64.11
15
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
+4.94
65.94
16
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+5.14
67.46
17
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+5.45
69.82
18
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+5.85
72.86
19
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+6.39
76.97
20
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+6.53
78.04
21
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+6.76
79.79
21
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+6.76
79.79
23
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.11
82.46
24
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+7.78
87.56
25
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
+8.23
90.98
26
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+8.42
92.43
27
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+8.66
94.26
28
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+8.72
94.71
29
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+8.78
95.17
30
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+9.89
103.62
31
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+9.90
103.69
32
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
+10.34
107.04
33
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+10.41
107.58
34
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+11.27
114.12
35
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+11.45
115.49
36
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+11.81
118.23
37
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+12.12
120.59
38
BARTH Wyatt
2001
USA
+12.33
122.19
39
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
+13.04
127.60
40
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+13.41
130.42
41
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
+13.46
130.80
42
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
+13.50
131.10
43
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+13.63
132.09
44
FRIEDMAN Ned
2001
USA
+13.84
133.69
45
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+14.17
136.20
46
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+14.63
139.70
47
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+14.82
141.15
48
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+14.94
142.06
49
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
+15.10
143.28
50
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+15.28
144.65
51
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+15.77
148.38
52
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+15.93
149.60
53
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+16.59
154.62
54
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+19.45
176.40
55
CARTER Trent
2001
USA
+19.75
178.68
56
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+21.07
188.73
57
HLUBUCEK Marek
2001
USA
+23.17
204.71
58
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+24.12
211.95
59
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+26.07
226.79
60
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+29.94
256.25
61
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+42.14
349.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run