official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
1:36,97
30.74
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.31
33.55
3
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.37
34.10
4
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+0.41
34.46
5
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.52
35.46
6
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+0.65
36.64
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+0.94
39.27
8
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.42
43.63
9
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.45
43.90
10
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+1.50
44.35
11
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.78
46.89
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.91
48.07
13
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+2.16
50.34
14
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.34
51.98
15
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.38
52.34
16
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+2.49
53.34
17
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.59
54.24
18
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.64
54.70
19
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.31
60.78
20
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+3.41
61.69
21
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+3.43
61.87
22
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+3.77
64.95
23
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+3.81
65.32
24
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+4.04
67.40
25
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.12
68.13
26
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.33
70.03
27
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+4.53
71.85
28
RENZHYN Mykhaylo
1978
ISR
+4.59
72.39
29
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+5.00
76.11
30
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+5.25
78.38
31
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+5.36
79.38
32
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.62
81.74
32
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+5.62
81.74
34
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+5.64
81.92
35
SPIRK Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.85
83.83
36
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+5.99
85.10
37
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
+6.36
88.46
38
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.49
89.64
39
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+6.51
89.82
40
KASERER Bernhard
1993
AUT
+7.12
95.35
41
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+7.28
96.81
42
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.30
96.99
43
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+7.31
97.08
44
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+7.37
97.62
45
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+7.66
100.25
46
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
+7.70
100.62
47
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+7.94
102.80
48
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+8.03
103.61
49
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+8.15
104.70
50
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+8.43
107.24
51
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+8.50
107.88
52
PEKOLL Mathias
1994
AUT
+8.67
109.42
53
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+8.80
110.60
54
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+8.94
111.87
55
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+9.08
113.14
56
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+9.10
113.32
57
SCHMIDT Stephan
1993
AUT
+9.17
113.96
58
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+9.18
114.05
59
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+9.31
115.23
60
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+9.41
116.14
61
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+9.94
120.95
62
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+10.16
122.94
63
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+10.63
127.21
64
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+10.70
127.84
65
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+10.90
129.66
66
ZIER Sebastian
1992
AUT
+10.98
130.38
67
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+11.09
131.38
68
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+11.76
137.46
69
IPATOV Artem
1994
RUS
+11.92
138.91
70
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+12.06
140.18
71
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+12.54
144.54
72
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+12.78
146.72
73
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+12.85
147.35
74
MUSTER Marc Andre
1993
AUT
+13.27
151.16
75
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+13.68
154.89
76
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
+13.88
156.70
77
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+14.25
160.06
78
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
+14.35
160.97
79
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+14.91
166.05
80
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+15.09
167.68
81
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+15.44
170.86
82
TRAUTNER Mauritz
1994
GER
+15.94
175.40
83
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+16.03
176.21
84
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+16.43
179.84
85
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+16.69
182.20
86
COOMBS Darcy
1993
AUS
+17.01
185.11
87
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+17.81
192.37
88
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+17.94
193.54
89
REID Ben
1992
GBR
+18.18
195.72
90
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+19.72
209.70
91
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+22.87
238.28
92
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+25.37
260.97
93
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
+30.36
306.26
Did not finish 2nd run
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
GULIS Tomas
1993
SVK
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EGGER Marco
1994
AUT
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
SCHMITT Maximilian
1993
GER
HANNEMAN Arjan
1993
NED
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run