official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
1:58.17
34.26
2
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.08
34.85
3
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+0.88
40.74
4
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+1.47
45.08
5
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+1.64
46.33
6
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+1.65
46.41
7
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+1.75
47.14
8
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+2.21
50.53
9
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.61
53.48
10
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+2.71
54.21
11
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+2.82
55.02
12
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.01
56.42
13
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+3.74
61.79
14
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+4.14
64.74
15
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.22
65.33
16
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.31
65.99
17
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+4.32
66.07
18
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+4.45
67.02
19
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+4.63
68.35
20
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+4.75
69.23
21
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+4.91
70.41
22
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+4.99
71.00
23
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+5.05
71.44
24
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+6.61
82.92
25
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+7.40
88.74
26
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+7.86
92.13
27
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+8.61
97.65
28
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+8.91
99.86
29
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+9.68
105.53
30
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+10.98
115.10
31
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+12.33
125.04
32
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
+13.14
131.00
33
BARLOW Xavier
1995
GBR
+13.83
136.08
34
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+14.96
144.40
35
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+15.40
147.64
36
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+16.04
152.35
37
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+17.15
160.52
38
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+17.70
164.57
39
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
+18.90
173.41
40
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
+19.93
180.99
41
SHERRAS Andrew
1995
USA
+20.18
182.83
42
COLLARD Harry
1994
GBR
+22.76
201.83
43
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+24.37
213.68
44
NOBEL Nick
1995
NED
+25.83
224.43
45
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+26.11
226.49
46
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
+31.30
264.70
47
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+32.14
270.88
48
STAMMERS Benjamin
1995
GBR
+32.35
272.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRIGNOLO Stefano
1995
ITA
MACALLISTER Callum
1994
GBR
CARPENTER Alasdair
1995
GBR
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run