official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
1:31.57
10.00
2
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.16
12.39
3
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.18
12.69
4
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+0.30
14.49
5
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.39
15.83
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.39
15.83
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.79
21.82
8
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.05
25.71
9
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.27
29.00
10
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.30
29.45
11
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.31
29.60
12
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.33
29.90
13
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.51
32.59
14
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.54
33.04
15
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.55
33.19
16
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.58
33.64
17
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.60
33.94
18
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.61
34.09
19
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.62
34.24
20
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.63
34.39
21
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.69
35.28
22
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.71
35.58
23
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.73
35.88
24
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.83
37.38
25
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.01
40.07
26
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+2.03
40.37
26
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.03
40.37
28
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+2.08
41.12
28
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.08
41.12
30
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.19
42.77
31
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+2.22
43.21
32
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.29
44.26
33
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.32
44.71
34
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.33
44.86
35
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.35
45.16
36
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+2.38
45.61
36
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+2.38
45.61
38
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.44
46.51
39
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.63
49.35
40
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.72
50.69
41
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.80
51.89
42
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.83
52.34
43
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.84
52.49
43
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.84
52.49
45
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.85
52.64
46
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+2.99
54.73
47
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.03
55.33
48
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.04
55.48
49
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+3.17
57.43
50
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.23
58.32
51
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
NED
+3.30
59.37
52
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.38
60.57
53
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+3.45
61.62
54
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.46
61.77
55
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.65
64.61
56
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.66
64.76
57
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+3.71
65.51
58
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.73
65.81
59
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.84
67.45
60
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+4.03
70.29
61
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+4.17
72.39
62
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+4.18
72.54
63
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+4.28
74.03
64
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.33
74.78
64
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+4.33
74.78
66
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.37
75.38
67
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+4.38
75.53
68
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+4.41
75.98
69
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+4.51
77.48
70
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+4.89
83.16
71
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+4.90
83.31
72
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.96
84.21
73
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+5.08
86.00
74
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+5.42
91.09
75
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+5.48
91.99
76
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+5.79
96.63
76
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+5.79
96.63
78
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+6.02
100.07
78
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+6.02
100.07
80
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+6.53
107.70
81
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+6.77
111.29
82
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+7.60
123.71
83
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+8.51
137.32
Did not finish 1st run