official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
1:59.32
11.88
2
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+0.26
14.58
3
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+0.44
16.45
4
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+0.85
20.71
5
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.42
26.64
6
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.61
28.61
7
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+1.74
29.96
8
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+1.87
31.31
9
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+2.49
37.76
10
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+2.60
38.90
11
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.88
41.81
12
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
+3.04
43.47
13
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
+3.16
44.72
14
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.29
46.07
15
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+3.53
48.56
16
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+3.65
49.81
17
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+3.81
51.47
18
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.95
52.93
19
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.04
53.86
20
STROBEL Alena
1993
GER
+4.49
58.54
21
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+4.63
60.00
22
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+4.71
60.83
23
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+4.78
61.55
24
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+4.81
61.87
25
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.28
66.75
26
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+5.41
68.10
27
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+5.47
68.73
28
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+5.58
69.87
29
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+5.65
70.60
30
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+5.89
73.09
31
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+6.23
76.62
32
MARMET Stephanie
1993
SUI
+6.26
76.94
33
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
+6.27
77.04
34
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+6.50
79.43
35
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+6.53
79.74
36
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+6.72
81.72
37
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+6.82
82.75
38
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
+7.13
85.98
39
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+7.26
87.33
40
HOLENSTEIN Nina
1994
SUI
+7.33
88.05
41
SAUSER Nadine
1993
SUI
+7.38
88.57
42
JUSSEL Jaqueline
1994
SUI
+7.40
88.78
43
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+7.94
94.39
44
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+7.96
94.60
45
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
+8.01
95.12
45
HUGO Rebecca
1993
SUI
+8.01
95.12
45
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+8.01
95.12
48
SOL Alizee
1993
FRA
+8.05
95.54
49
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+8.31
98.24
50
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+8.35
98.66
51
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
+8.45
99.69
52
DI TOMMASO Nais
1993
FRA
+8.64
101.67
53
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+8.90
104.37
53
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+8.90
104.37
55
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+9.09
106.35
56
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+9.22
107.70
57
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+9.60
111.65
58
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+9.87
114.45
58
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+9.87
114.45
60
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+9.95
115.28
61
CARAMALLI Eleonore
1993
FRA
+10.09
116.74
62
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+10.26
118.50
63
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+10.35
119.44
64
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+10.40
119.96
65
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+10.44
120.37
66
LOCHMATTER Stephanie
1994
SUI
+10.67
122.77
67
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+10.78
123.91
68
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
+10.90
125.16
69
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+11.13
127.55
70
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+11.15
127.75
71
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+11.25
128.79
72
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
+11.62
132.64
73
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+11.85
135.03
74
ZAMUDIO Lisa
1991
SUI
+11.94
135.96
74
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
+11.94
135.96
76
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+11.98
136.38
77
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+12.08
137.42
78
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+12.28
139.50
79
KRAHL Andriana
1994
SUI
+12.30
139.70
80
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+12.32
139.91
81
WICKI Manon
1994
SUI
+13.06
147.60
82
MUELLER Jorinde
1993
SUI
+13.23
149.37
83
KUZMENKA Lizaveta
1987
BLR
+13.33
150.41
84
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
+13.69
154.15
85
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+14.12
158.62
86
SCHUEPACH Alexandra
1994
SUI
+15.13
169.11
87
KELLER Desiree
1994
SUI
+16.24
180.65
88
NICATY Chloe
1994
SUI
+16.38
182.10
89
DONNELLON Amy
1994
GBR
+17.46
193.33
90
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+18.76
206.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
KVICALOVA Marie
1994
CZE
BELLINI Tamara
1994
SUI
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
SCHMIDHALTER Noemi
1994
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
FRAGNIERE Laura
1994
SUI
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
KROL Giulia
1992
SUI
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
ANTHAMATTEN Christelle
1992
SUI
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run