Davos (SUI)

Training
Men's Downhill Training
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
1:07.36
2
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.04
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.05
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.20
5
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.21
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.56
7
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+0.65
8
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.66
9
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.67
10
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.80
11
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.82
12
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.83
12
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.83
14
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.89
15
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.96
16
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.98
17
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.03
18
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.12
19
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.14
20
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.22
21
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.32
22
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.33
23
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.44
24
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.46
25
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.52
26
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.56
27
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.72
28
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.83
29
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.86
30
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.90
31
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.95
32
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.04
33
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.12
34
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.21
35
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+2.27
36
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.36
37
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+2.41
38
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.45
39
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.56
40
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.57
41
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+2.66
42
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.78
43
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.86
44
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.89
45
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.01
46
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+3.03
47
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+3.07
47
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.07
49
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.10
50
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+3.15
51
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+3.28
52
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+3.32
53
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+3.34
54
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+3.35
55
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+3.55
56
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+3.56
57
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+3.73
58
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+3.75
59
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.81
60
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.84
61
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+3.87
62
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+3.88
63
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+3.91
64
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+3.92
65
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+3.94
66
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+4.02
67
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+4.09
68
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+4.11
69
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+4.18
70
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+4.26
70
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+4.26
72
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+4.32
73
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+4.42
74
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+4.53
75
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+4.56
76
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+4.60
77
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+4.62
78
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+4.63
79
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+4.71
80
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+4.77
81
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+4.89
82
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+4.96
83
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+5.05
84
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.15
85
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+5.16
86
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+5.26
87
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+5.36
88
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+5.48
89
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+5.66
90
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+5.67
91
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+5.76
92
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+5.90
93
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+6.18
94
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+6.23
95
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+6.27
96
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+6.71
97
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+6.98
98
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+7.43
99
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+7.97
Did not start 1st run