official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:50.35
8.00
2
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+0.12
8.66
3
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.41
10.27
4
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.94
13.20
5
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.30
15.19
6
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.78
17.84
7
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.86
18.28
7
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.86
18.28
9
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.17
20.00
10
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.29
20.66
11
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.75
23.20
12
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.22
25.80
13
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+5.11
36.25
14
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+5.76
39.84
15
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+5.94
40.84
16
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+5.97
41.00
17
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+6.18
42.16
18
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.41
43.43
19
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+7.51
49.51
20
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+10.15
64.11
21
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+11.82
73.34
22
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+14.07
85.78
23
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+14.45
87.88
24
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+14.48
88.04
25
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+15.87
95.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
RYDING David
1986
GBR
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
Did not start 1st run