official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
1:35.71
26.97
2
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+0.10
27.61
3
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+0.67
31.24
4
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+1.01
33.41
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.04
33.60
6
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+1.09
33.92
7
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.74
38.06
8
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+1.87
38.89
9
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.06
40.10
10
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+2.30
41.63
11
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+2.55
43.22
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+2.79
44.75
13
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+2.94
45.71
14
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+3.30
48.00
15
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+3.32
48.13
16
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
+4.28
54.25
17
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
+4.39
54.95
18
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+4.48
55.52
19
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+4.76
57.31
20
DUERR Franziska
1994
GER
+4.78
57.43
21
MAREN, VAN Pomme
1994
NED
+5.79
63.87
22
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+5.89
64.51
23
HUEMMER Monika
1995
GER
+5.94
64.83
24
FREUNDL Christina
1995
GER
+6.23
66.68
25
LADSTAETTER Karolin
1994
ITA
+6.57
68.84
26
KUHNLE Helen
1995
GER
+6.90
70.95
27
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
+8.13
78.79
28
BAUR Astrid
1993
ITA
+9.24
85.86
29
HAERTL Lisa
1995
GER
+9.35
86.56
30
REST Katharina
1995
GER
+10.09
91.28
31
COPPOLA Marina
1993
ITA
+10.50
93.89
32
KIENZLER Sabrina
1994
GER
+10.98
96.95
33
HOLLMANN Jennifer
1994
GER
+11.08
97.59
34
HOLZER Simone
1994
ITA
+11.09
97.65
35
BOETTINGER Ramona
1995
GER
+11.87
102.62
36
GASSNER Nina
1995
GER
+12.11
104.15
37
KIRCHHUEBEL Hannah
1995
GER
+13.22
111.23
38
VON AU Clarissa
1995
GER
+13.44
112.63
39
WOHLFAHRT Katharina
1993
GER
+13.69
114.22
40
BAUER Nadine
1993
GER
+14.26
117.85
41
ORTNER Veronika
1995
GER
+15.30
124.48
42
ZEHLE Laura
1994
GER
+16.45
131.81
43
ORTHOLF Noelle
1995
GER
+16.98
135.19
44
WEBER Susanne
1995
GER
+17.82
140.54
45
DURACH Laura
1994
GER
+17.89
140.99
46
SCHAFFERT Carolin
1994
GER
+18.29
143.54
47
KUCERA Anne
1995
GER
+18.75
146.47
48
DENIKIEWICZ Ania
1992
USA
+21.41
163.42
49
VERMAAS Valerie
1994
NED
+21.53
164.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRINKMANN Berit
1993
GER
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
KOCH Lena
1994
GER
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
HIRSHFELD Yom
1991
ISR
KLOE Nina
1995
GER
DIETSCHE Nadja
1994
GER
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
LINDEBNER Verena
1994
GER
HODKINSON Toni
1993
AUS
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run