official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
2:25.95
13.59
2
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+0.05
13.89
3
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.57
16.99
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.62
17.29
5
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.78
18.24
6
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.92
19.07
7
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.17
20.56
8
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.31
21.40
9
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.51
22.59
10
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+1.56
22.89
11
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+1.81
24.38
12
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.84
24.56
13
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.86
24.68
14
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+2.03
25.69
15
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.34
27.54
16
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.39
27.84
17
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+2.62
29.21
18
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+2.70
29.68
19
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+2.71
29.74
20
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.88
30.76
21
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.98
31.35
22
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+3.01
31.53
23
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.17
32.49
24
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+3.44
34.10
25
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+3.59
34.99
26
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.62
35.17
27
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+4.39
39.76
28
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+4.41
39.88
29
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+4.54
40.65
30
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+4.73
41.79
31
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+4.79
42.14
32
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.81
42.26
33
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+4.98
43.28
34
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+5.42
45.90
34
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+5.42
45.90
36
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+5.48
46.26
37
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+6.00
49.36
38
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+6.07
49.77
39
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+6.34
51.38
40
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+6.87
54.54
41
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
+7.04
55.56
42
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+7.13
56.09
43
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+7.53
58.48
44
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
+7.82
60.20
45
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+7.84
60.32
46
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+7.91
60.74
47
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+8.07
61.69
48
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+8.26
62.83
48
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+8.26
62.83
50
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+8.29
63.01
51
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+8.52
64.38
52
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+8.68
65.33
53
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
+9.08
67.72
54
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+9.48
70.10
55
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+9.66
71.17
56
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+9.80
72.01
57
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
+9.89
72.54
58
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+10.02
73.32
59
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+10.13
73.97
59
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+10.13
73.97
61
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
+10.52
76.30
62
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+10.59
76.72
63
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+11.26
80.71
64
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
+11.42
81.66
65
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+12.87
90.31
66
KIPPEL Sandrine
1996
SUI
+13.05
91.38
67
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+13.36
93.23
68
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+13.90
96.45
69
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+14.43
99.61
70
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+14.99
102.94
71
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
+15.58
106.46
72
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+15.76
107.53
73
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+16.06
109.32
74
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+16.59
112.48
75
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+17.70
119.10
76
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+17.75
119.40
77
FABRI Milou
1996
NED
+20.47
135.61
78
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+22.44
147.35
79
KALBERMATTEN Caroline
1996
SUI
+23.21
151.94
80
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+24.19
157.79
81
TOMIC Veronika
1994
SRB
+38.30
241.89
Did not finish 2nd run
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
WICKI Camille
1995
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HISCHIER Florence
1996
SUI
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
KASPAR Vanessa
1996
SUI
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
CLIVAZ Chanel
1995
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run