official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
1:31.41
48.33
2
AVOORT VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+0.45
51.33
3
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+1.00
55.00
4
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.13
55.87
5
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+1.52
58.47
5
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.52
58.47
7
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+1.59
58.94
8
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+1.83
60.54
9
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+2.33
63.88
10
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+3.05
68.68
11
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+3.08
68.88
12
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+3.27
70.15
13
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+3.85
74.02
13
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.85
74.02
15
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.03
75.22
16
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.11
75.76
17
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+4.34
77.29
18
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.63
79.23
19
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+4.79
80.29
20
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+4.81
80.43
21
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+5.10
82.36
22
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+5.49
84.97
23
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
+5.61
85.77
24
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+6.36
90.77
25
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+6.54
91.97
26
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.74
93.31
27
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+6.82
93.84
27
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+6.82
93.84
29
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+7.12
95.84
30
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.35
97.38
31
REKAR Zan
1996
SLO
+7.54
98.65
32
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+8.05
102.05
33
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
+8.20
103.05
34
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+8.43
104.59
35
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+8.45
104.72
36
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+8.51
105.12
37
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
+8.65
106.05
38
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+8.76
106.79
39
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+8.94
107.99
40
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+9.01
108.46
41
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.11
109.12
42
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+9.79
113.66
43
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+9.91
114.46
44
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
+9.94
114.66
45
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
+10.02
115.20
46
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+10.04
115.33
47
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
+10.06
115.46
48
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+10.33
117.26
49
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+10.45
118.07
50
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.51
118.47
51
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+10.52
118.53
52
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+11.06
122.14
53
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+11.32
123.87
54
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+11.79
127.01
55
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.97
128.21
55
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
+11.97
128.21
57
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
+12.17
129.54
58
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+12.34
130.68
59
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+12.53
131.95
60
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+12.83
133.95
61
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+13.11
135.82
62
CAREDDU Federico
1996
ITA
+13.28
136.95
63
CINESI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+13.31
137.15
64
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+14.46
144.82
65
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
+14.50
145.09
66
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+14.82
147.23
67
LAZZARIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
+14.93
147.96
68
MAZZONCINI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+14.96
148.16
69
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
+15.00
148.43
70
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+15.94
154.70
71
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+16.04
155.37
72
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+18.67
172.92
73
MONTAGNER Mattia
1996
ITA
+18.89
174.39
74
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+19.78
180.33
75
CARUCCI Brian
1993
ITA
+20.38
184.33
76
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
+20.54
185.40
77
POLESE SERAFINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+23.93
208.02
78
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
+24.56
212.22
79
CARDIN Federico
1993
ITA
+26.79
227.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RONCALI Guido
1996
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
GOLOB Nik Gal
1996
SLO
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
GALUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
FOSSEN Ivano
1995
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1994
ITA
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
PASSARETTI Andrea
1994
ITA
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run