official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
1:28.45
22.26
2
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.02
22.40
3
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+1.16
30.26
4
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.24
30.81
5
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.60
33.29
6
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.65
33.64
7
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.71
34.05
8
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.76
34.40
9
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.94
35.64
10
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.02
36.19
11
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+2.06
36.47
12
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.14
37.02
13
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.28
37.98
14
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+2.83
41.78
15
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+2.87
42.05
16
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.88
42.12
17
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+3.25
44.67
18
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+3.35
45.36
19
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+3.63
47.29
20
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.06
50.26
21
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+4.12
50.67
22
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+6.53
67.29
23
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+6.92
69.98
24
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+7.59
74.60
25
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+8.48
80.74
26
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+8.54
81.16
27
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+8.59
81.50
28
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+9.01
84.40
29
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.06
84.74
30
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+10.31
93.36
31
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+11.25
99.85
32
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.51
101.64
33
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+12.17
106.19
34
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+13.97
118.60
35
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+17.02
139.64
36
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
+17.49
142.88
37
CALDELLI Andrea
1993
ITA
+23.84
186.67
Did not finish 2nd run
CHIUDINELLI Wisem
1996
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Nicolas
1995
ITA
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
PASSINO Mathias
1994
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run