official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
1:59,56
28.70
2
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+0.26
30.59
3
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.31
30.96
4
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+0.53
32.56
5
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+0.69
33.72
6
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+0.77
34.30
7
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.78
34.38
8
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.83
34.74
9
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.87
35.03
10
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.88
35.10
11
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.90
35.25
12
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.23
37.65
13
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.28
38.01
14
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.43
39.11
15
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.56
40.05
16
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.60
40.34
17
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.61
40.42
18
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+1.64
40.63
19
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+1.75
41.43
20
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.96
42.96
21
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+2.09
43.91
22
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.21
44.78
23
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.33
45.65
24
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.78
48.93
25
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.82
49.22
26
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.04
50.82
27
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.16
51.69
28
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+3.17
51.77
29
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.37
53.22
30
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.48
54.02
31
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.90
57.08
32
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+4.12
58.68
33
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+4.13
58.75
34
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+4.21
59.33
35
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.43
60.94
36
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.44
61.01
37
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+4.64
62.46
38
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+4.89
64.28
39
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+4.95
64.72
40
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+5.37
67.78
41
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+5.39
67.92
42
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+5.44
68.29
43
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.52
68.87
43
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+5.52
68.87
45
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+5.53
68.94
46
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+6.23
74.03
47
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+6.39
75.20
48
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.46
75.71
49
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+6.47
75.78
50
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+6.57
76.51
51
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+6.58
76.58
52
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+7.22
81.24
53
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
+7.42
82.69
54
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.45
82.91
55
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+7.52
83.42
56
EDER Thomas
1996
AUT
+7.68
84.58
57
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+7.93
86.40
58
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+8.02
87.06
59
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+8.12
87.79
60
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+8.29
89.02
61
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+8.36
89.53
62
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+8.40
89.82
63
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+8.74
92.30
64
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+8.89
93.39
65
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+9.31
96.45
66
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+9.33
96.59
67
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+9.65
98.92
68
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+9.68
99.14
69
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+9.74
99.57
70
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+9.93
100.96
71
SCHOBER Christopher
1995
AUT
+10.04
101.76
72
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+10.28
103.50
73
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+10.51
105.18
74
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+10.71
106.63
75
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+11.43
111.87
76
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+11.60
113.11
77
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+11.61
113.18
78
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+11.71
113.91
79
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+11.92
115.44
80
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+12.05
116.38
81
MISTURA Alessandro
1996
AUT
+12.85
122.21
82
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+13.63
127.88
83
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+13.65
128.03
84
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+15.07
138.36
85
WIT, DE Yannic-Leon
1995
NED
+15.51
141.56
Did not finish 2nd run
UEBERBACHER Julian
1996
AUT
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run