official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
1:52.25
13.90
2
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+0.54
18.18
3
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+0.85
20.64
4
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+0.89
20.96
5
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+0.95
21.43
6
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.01
21.91
7
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.02
21.99
8
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+1.13
22.86
9
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+1.26
23.89
10
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+1.41
25.08
11
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.63
26.82
12
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.85
28.57
13
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+1.98
29.60
14
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.04
30.07
15
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+2.08
30.39
16
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+2.11
30.63
17
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+2.28
31.98
18
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+2.54
34.04
19
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.84
36.42
20
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
+2.88
36.73
21
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+2.97
37.45
22
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+3.16
38.95
23
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+3.18
39.11
24
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
+3.64
42.76
25
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+3.69
43.16
26
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+4.46
49.26
27
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+4.94
53.07
28
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+5.18
54.97
29
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
+6.18
62.90
30
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+6.31
63.93
31
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+6.47
65.20
32
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+6.80
67.82
33
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+7.02
69.56
34
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+8.24
79.23
35
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+8.87
84.23
36
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+8.91
84.54
37
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+9.18
86.69
38
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
+10.36
96.04
39
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+10.81
99.61
40
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+11.40
104.29
41
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+12.62
113.96
42
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
+12.64
114.12
43
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+13.67
122.29
44
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+14.44
128.39
45
MINAZZI Alessia
1997
ITA
+14.88
131.88
46
MARTINELLI Gaia
1995
ITA
+15.90
139.97
47
AGNELLI Stephanie
1995
ITA
+16.42
144.09
48
MANARA Claudia
1996
ITA
+20.21
174.14
49
FADDA Marina
1995
ITA
+22.70
193.88
50
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
+23.68
201.65
Did not finish 2nd run
CAMPANATI Giulia
1995
ITA
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
JULEN Celine
1994
SUI
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
ALLESINA Lucrezia
1997
ITA
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
CAROTTI Allegra
1995
ITA
GARBANO Federica
1996
ITA
FERRARI Sara
1997
ITA
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
MALFA Alessandra
1997
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
DE LUCA Francesca
1996
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
POLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
HOFER Ramona
1996
ITA
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run