official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
2:32.86
6.00
2
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+0.47
8.74
3
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.44
14.38
4
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.63
15.49
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.65
15.61
6
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+2.01
17.70
7
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.35
19.68
8
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.65
21.43
9
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+2.69
21.66
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+2.75
22.01
11
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.02
23.58
12
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+3.08
23.93
13
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+3.20
24.63
14
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+3.25
24.92
15
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.30
25.21
16
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+3.67
27.37
17
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+3.69
27.48
18
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+3.81
28.18
19
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+3.86
28.47
20
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+3.93
28.88
21
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+4.04
29.52
22
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+4.18
30.34
22
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.18
30.34
24
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+4.43
31.79
25
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+4.58
32.67
26
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+4.95
34.82
27
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+5.32
36.97
28
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+6.02
41.05
29
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+6.35
42.97
30
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+6.65
44.72
31
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+6.77
45.42
32
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+6.81
45.65
33
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+7.10
47.34
34
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+7.82
51.53
35
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+7.84
51.65
36
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
+7.93
52.17
37
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+7.94
52.23
38
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+8.13
53.34
39
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+8.27
54.15
40
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+8.32
54.44
41
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+8.35
54.62
42
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+8.39
54.85
43
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+8.96
58.17
44
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+9.04
58.63
45
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+9.41
60.79
46
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+9.42
60.85
47
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+10.20
65.39
48
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+10.21
65.45
49
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+10.28
65.85
50
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+11.13
70.80
51
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+11.22
71.33
52
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+12.52
78.90
53
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+12.72
80.06
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run