official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
2:34,31
16.47
2
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+0.68
20.39
3
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.13
22.99
4
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+1.21
23.45
5
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.54
25.35
6
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.87
27.26
7
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+1.94
27.66
8
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+2.19
29.10
9
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+2.41
30.37
10
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+2.58
31.35
11
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+2.78
32.50
12
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+3.39
36.02
13
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.45
36.37
14
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.59
37.18
15
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.04
39.77
16
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+4.15
40.41
17
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+4.44
42.08
18
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+4.58
42.89
19
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+4.77
43.98
20
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+4.79
44.10
21
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+4.84
44.39
22
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+4.96
45.08
23
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+5.04
45.54
24
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+5.19
46.40
25
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+5.25
46.75
26
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.49
48.13
27
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+5.67
49.17
28
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+5.79
49.86
29
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+5.85
50.21
30
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+5.94
50.73
31
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+6.59
54.48
32
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+6.68
55.00
33
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+6.89
56.21
34
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+6.93
56.44
35
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+7.23
58.17
36
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+8.35
64.63
37
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+8.64
66.30
38
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
+8.68
66.53
39
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+8.73
66.82
40
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+9.16
69.30
41
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+9.17
69.36
42
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+10.12
74.84
43
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+10.13
74.90
44
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+10.45
76.74
45
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+10.53
77.20
46
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+11.73
84.12
47
ASENOVA Vera
1995
BUL
+12.00
85.68
48
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
+12.09
86.20
49
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
+12.83
90.47
50
MILLONIG Selina
1997
AUT
+13.65
95.20
51
BORCHART Boxie
1997
NED
+13.88
96.52
51
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+13.88
96.52
53
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+14.17
98.20
54
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+14.96
102.75
55
POECHER Melissa
1997
AUT
+15.47
105.69
56
HRASKI Rea
1992
CRO
+17.31
116.31
57
AMEIJDE, VAN Floor
1996
NED
+18.13
121.04
58
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+21.46
140.24
59
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+27.11
172.83
60
ZIMSEK Eva
1995
SLO
+34.41
214.93
Did not finish 2nd run
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
HETTEGGER Lisa
1996
AUT
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
Did not finish 1st run