official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
2:18,81
9.59
2
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+1.55
19.30
3
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.10
22.75
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.57
25.70
5
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+2.83
27.33
6
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+3.03
28.58
7
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+3.06
28.77
8
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+3.11
29.08
9
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+3.15
29.33
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+3.17
29.46
11
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+3.34
30.52
12
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.60
32.15
13
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.80
33.41
14
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+3.84
33.66
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+3.88
33.91
16
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+4.05
34.97
17
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+4.06
35.04
18
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+4.17
35.73
19
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+4.49
37.73
20
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+4.52
37.92
21
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+4.57
38.23
22
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+5.10
41.55
23
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+6.63
51.14
24
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+6.94
53.09
25
GOAD Emily
1991
CAN
+7.14
54.34
26
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+7.18
54.59
27
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+7.45
56.28
28
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+7.55
56.91
29
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+7.69
57.79
30
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+8.03
59.92
31
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
+8.41
62.30
32
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+8.48
62.74
33
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+8.66
63.87
34
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
+8.88
65.25
35
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+9.09
66.56
36
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+9.28
67.75
37
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+9.38
68.38
38
WITTREICH Theresa
1995
AUT
+9.54
69.38
39
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+9.91
71.70
40
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+10.25
73.83
41
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+10.41
74.84
42
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+10.43
74.96
43
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+10.57
75.84
44
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+11.30
80.41
45
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+11.33
80.60
46
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+11.58
82.17
47
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+11.75
83.23
48
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+12.09
85.36
49
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+12.17
85.87
50
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+12.29
86.62
51
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+12.36
87.06
52
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+12.58
88.44
53
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+12.70
89.19
54
ORLOVA Lubov
1992
RUS
+12.91
90.50
55
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
+13.07
91.51
56
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+13.49
94.14
57
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+13.63
95.02
58
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
+13.69
95.39
59
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+13.75
95.77
60
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+13.77
95.89
61
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+13.99
97.27
62
BAURECHT Hannah
1995
AUT
+15.37
105.92
63
HANGL Lisa
1995
AUT
+15.56
107.11
64
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+15.79
108.55
65
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+16.83
115.07
66
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
+17.91
121.84
67
DAECHERT Madeleine
1995
AUT
+19.02
128.80
68
BRIDIKHINA Olga
1994
RUS
+20.76
139.70
69
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
+27.05
179.13
Did not finish 2nd run
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
PROSSEGGER Tamara
1995
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
RUETERSHOFF Pia
1994
AUT
HOERBIGER Sandra
1994
AUT
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
MAXIMOVA Margarita
1994
RUS
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
FISCHNALLER Claudia
1995
AUT
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
SCHOEFEGGER Laura
1995
AUT
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
SUSLINA Anastasia
1995
RUS
GAMSJAEGER Sarah
1994
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
HERB Linda-Maria
1994
AUT
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT