official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
1:39,75
19.25
2
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+0.49
22.25
3
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+0.52
22.43
4
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.54
22.55
5
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+0.88
24.63
6
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+1.07
25.79
7
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+1.13
26.16
8
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+1.23
26.77
9
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+1.26
26.96
10
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.48
28.30
11
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+1.84
30.50
12
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+2.51
34.60
13
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.78
36.25
14
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.89
36.92
15
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.99
37.53
16
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+3.03
37.78
17
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.05
37.90
18
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+3.11
38.27
19
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
+3.34
39.68
20
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+3.35
39.74
21
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.38
39.92
22
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+3.43
40.23
23
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.51
40.71
24
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+3.63
41.45
25
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
+3.90
43.10
26
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+4.12
44.44
27
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+5.18
50.93
28
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+5.66
53.86
29
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+5.87
55.15
30
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+6.39
58.33
31
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+6.75
60.53
32
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+7.47
64.93
33
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+8.12
68.91
34
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+8.22
69.52
35
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+9.05
74.59
36
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+9.22
75.63
37
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
+9.27
75.94
38
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+9.86
79.55
39
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+10.06
80.77
40
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+10.91
85.97
41
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+12.01
92.69
42
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+13.52
101.93
43
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
+14.43
107.49
44
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
+15.78
115.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PROSSEGGER Tamara
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Hannah
1995
AUT
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
VERBON Nikki
1994
NED
BREUKELEN, VAN Romy
1995
NED
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
PETROCZKI Lilla
1989
ROU
WITTREICH Theresa
1995
AUT
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run