official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
1:25.58
51.47
2
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+0.71
56.45
3
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+0.77
56.87
4
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+1.49
61.92
5
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+1.85
64.44
6
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.00
65.49
7
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+2.45
68.65
8
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+2.89
71.73
9
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+2.95
72.15
10
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+3.29
74.54
11
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
+3.39
75.24
12
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+3.52
76.15
13
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+3.78
77.97
14
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+4.07
80.00
15
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
+4.19
80.85
16
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+4.28
81.48
16
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
+4.28
81.48
18
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+4.47
82.81
19
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+4.59
83.65
20
KLIMOV Maksim
1987
RUS
+4.78
84.98
21
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+4.83
85.33
22
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+5.15
87.58
23
BAZYK Dmitry
1991
RUS
+5.42
89.47
24
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+5.66
91.15
25
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+6.05
93.89
26
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+6.87
99.64
27
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+8.56
111.48
28
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
+9.04
114.85
29
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+9.23
116.18
30
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+9.57
118.57
31
KHLOPOV Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+9.86
120.60
32
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+10.89
127.82
33
KHMUROVICH Boris
1993
RUS
+10.95
128.24
34
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
+11.49
132.03
35
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+11.81
134.27
36
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+12.04
135.88
37
GALUZIN Egor
1993
RUS
+12.33
137.92
38
SHIPOVNIKOV Dmitry
1993
RUS
+13.15
143.66
39
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+13.53
146.33
40
SKRJABIN Vadim
1992
RUS
+15.52
160.28
41
FEDOROV Aleksei
1993
RUS
+15.98
163.51
42
KAZAKOV Arkadij
1993
RUS
+16.32
165.89
43
KARASEV Kirill
1992
RUS
+16.85
169.61
44
UDINTSEV Maksim
1993
RUS
+17.65
175.21
45
DEDYUKHIN Danil
1993
RUS
+17.88
176.83
46
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+19.00
184.68
47
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+29.63
259.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run