official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
1:11.97
6.00
2
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.03
6.50
3
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.41
12.78
4
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.42
12.94
5
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.53
14.76
6
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.57
15.42
7
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.59
15.76
7
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.59
15.76
9
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.80
19.23
10
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.86
20.22
11
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.87
20.39
12
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.96
21.87
13
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.08
23.86
14
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.17
25.35
15
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.19
25.68
16
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.21
26.01
17
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.22
26.17
18
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.28
27.16
19
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.35
28.32
20
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.38
28.82
21
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.46
30.14
22
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.48
30.47
23
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.55
31.63
24
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.60
32.46
24
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.60
32.46
26
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.64
33.12
27
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.69
33.94
28
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.87
36.92
29
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.91
37.58
30
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.94
38.08
31
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.98
38.74
32
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.01
39.23
33
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.08
40.39
34
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.12
41.05
35
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.13
41.22
36
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.20
42.38
36
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.20
42.38
38
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.23
42.87
39
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.26
43.37
40
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+2.33
44.53
41
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.41
45.85
42
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.42
46.01
43
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.46
46.68
44
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.49
47.17
45
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.52
47.67
46
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.54
48.00
47
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.59
48.82
47
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.59
48.82
49
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.60
48.99
49
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.60
48.99
49
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.60
48.99
52
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.73
51.14
53
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.74
51.30
54
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.84
52.96
55
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.90
53.95
56
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+2.94
54.61
57
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.97
55.11
58
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.19
58.75
59
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+3.28
60.23
60
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.35
61.39
61
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+3.38
61.89
62
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.55
64.70
63
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.63
66.02
64
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.89
70.32
65
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+3.91
70.65
66
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+4.07
73.30
67
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+4.60
82.06
68
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.67
83.22
69
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.98
88.34
70
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+5.12
90.66
Did not finish 1st run
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
Did not start 1st run