official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
1:22,04
22.97
2
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+0.02
23.23
3
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+0.07
23.87
4
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
+0.23
25.91
5
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+0.29
26.68
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.40
28.09
7
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.57
30.27
8
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+0.92
34.74
9
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.26
39.10
10
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+1.30
39.61
10
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.30
39.61
12
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.47
41.78
13
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+1.57
43.06
14
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+1.67
44.34
15
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+1.71
44.86
16
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.85
46.65
17
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+1.86
46.78
18
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.89
47.16
19
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.97
48.18
20
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+1.98
48.31
20
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+1.98
48.31
22
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+2.02
48.82
23
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+2.03
48.95
24
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.07
49.46
25
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+2.09
49.72
26
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+2.13
50.23
27
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.18
50.87
28
SCHEYER Alexandra
1996
AUT
+2.24
51.64
29
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+2.28
52.15
29
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.28
52.15
31
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+2.32
52.66
32
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.35
53.05
33
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+2.50
54.97
34
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+2.62
56.50
35
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+2.65
56.89
36
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.72
57.78
37
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+2.76
58.29
38
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+2.77
58.42
39
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+2.84
59.32
40
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+2.85
59.45
41
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+2.90
60.09
42
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+2.98
61.11
43
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+3.05
62.01
44
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.07
62.26
45
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+3.16
63.41
46
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
+3.27
64.82
47
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+3.38
66.23
48
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.42
66.74
49
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+3.50
67.77
50
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
+3.82
71.86
51
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+3.83
71.99
52
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3.91
73.01
53
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+3.93
73.27
54
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+3.94
73.40
55
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+4.11
75.57
56
OBERLECHNER Katharina
1996
AUT
+4.31
78.13
57
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
+4.32
78.26
58
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+4.52
80.82
59
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+4.55
81.20
60
SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta
1993
CZE
+4.58
81.59
61
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+4.62
82.10
62
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+4.72
83.38
63
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.93
86.07
64
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+5.01
87.09
65
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+5.27
90.42
66
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
+5.73
96.31
67
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+6.29
103.47
68
NOVAKOVSKA Ivana
1996
CZE
+6.46
105.65
69
BOBAKOVA Dominika
1996
SVK
+9.42
143.53
70
SUCHOPAROVA Eliska
1996
CZE
+10.59
158.51
Did not finish 1st run