official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
2:20,10
17.13
2
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+0.19
18.34
3
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.50
20.31
3
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.50
20.31
5
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.76
21.96
6
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+0.95
23.16
7
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.04
23.74
7
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+1.04
23.74
9
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.15
24.44
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.27
25.20
11
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.30
25.39
12
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.34
25.64
13
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.48
26.53
14
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.51
26.72
15
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.58
27.17
16
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+1.71
27.99
17
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+1.94
29.45
18
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.17
30.92
19
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.22
31.23
20
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+2.34
32.00
21
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.53
33.20
22
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.61
33.71
23
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.65
33.96
24
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.75
34.60
25
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+3.00
36.19
26
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.28
37.97
27
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.40
38.73
28
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.51
39.43
29
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.76
41.02
30
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+4.08
43.05
31
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.37
51.24
32
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+5.41
51.50
33
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+5.44
51.69
34
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
+6.04
55.50
35
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+6.33
57.34
36
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+6.67
59.50
37
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+6.93
61.15
38
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+6.95
61.28
39
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+7.01
61.66
40
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+7.18
62.74
41
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+7.78
66.55
42
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+7.85
67.00
43
SCHEYER Alexandra
1996
AUT
+8.07
68.40
44
SPOETTL Daniela
1993
AUT
+8.47
70.94
45
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+8.72
72.52
46
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+8.83
73.22
47
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+8.85
73.35
48
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
+9.09
74.88
49
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+9.94
80.27
50
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+10.27
82.37
51
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+10.37
83.01
52
KAROVA Anna
1994
CZE
+10.73
85.29
53
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
+11.77
91.90
54
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
+12.89
99.02
55
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
+13.42
102.38
56
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+14.00
106.07
57
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+19.04
138.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RESCH Nina
1996
AUT
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
DIRLINGER Alexandra
1996
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run