official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
1:29.12
11.14
2
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+0.25
12.88
3
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+0.49
14.55
3
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+0.49
14.55
5
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+0.56
15.04
6
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.80
16.71
7
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+0.92
17.54
8
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+1.07
18.58
9
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+1.13
19.00
10
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+1.14
19.07
11
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+1.58
22.13
12
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.10
25.75
13
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.18
26.31
14
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+2.58
29.09
15
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+2.62
29.37
16
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+2.65
29.58
16
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.65
29.58
18
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.82
30.76
19
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.08
32.57
20
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.11
32.78
21
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+3.39
34.72
22
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+3.69
36.81
23
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.81
37.65
24
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.12
39.80
25
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+4.27
40.85
26
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+4.29
40.99
27
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+4.57
42.93
28
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+4.94
45.51
29
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+5.01
45.99
30
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+5.23
47.52
31
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+5.32
48.15
32
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+5.53
49.61
33
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+5.84
51.77
34
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+6.62
57.19
35
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+6.63
57.26
36
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+7.03
60.05
37
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+7.45
62.97
38
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+8.46
70.00
39
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+8.69
71.60
40
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+9.05
74.10
41
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+9.35
76.19
42
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+9.39
76.47
43
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+10.25
82.45
44
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+10.97
87.46
45
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
+11.05
88.01
Did not finish 2nd run
TURTSCHI Silvia
1996
SUI
KNUESEL Nicole
1996
SUI
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
KAELIN Fabienne
1996
SUI
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run