official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
2:11.10
10.98
2
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.45
14.03
3
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.85
16.75
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.04
18.04
5
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.31
19.87
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.42
20.62
7
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.43
20.69
8
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.47
20.96
9
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.48
21.03
10
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.63
22.05
11
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.68
22.39
12
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.95
24.22
13
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.09
25.17
14
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.83
30.19
15
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.87
30.46
16
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.89
30.60
17
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.97
31.14
18
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.02
31.48
19
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+3.25
33.04
20
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+3.27
33.18
21
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.37
33.86
22
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.39
33.99
23
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.66
35.83
24
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.78
36.64
25
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.82
36.91
26
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.62
49.13
27
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+6.83
57.35
28
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+6.84
57.41
29
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+7.28
60.40
30
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+7.44
61.49
31
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+7.72
63.39
32
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+8.62
69.50
33
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+9.59
76.08
34
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+9.65
76.49
35
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+10.10
79.55
36
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+10.92
85.11
37
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
+11.69
90.34
38
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+12.09
93.06
39
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+12.33
94.68
40
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+12.53
96.04
41
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+13.50
102.63
42
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+15.57
116.68
43
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+16.72
124.49
44
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+20.59
150.76
45
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+25.10
181.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
MAAS Max
1994
GER
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
Did not start 1st run