official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
1:03.12
2
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.14
3
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.16
4
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.17
5
HARATA Yuki
1993
JPN
+0.42
6
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+0.58
7
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.86
8
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.92
9
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+1.00
10
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.10
11
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.14
12
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.28
12
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+1.28
14
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+1.35
15
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.47
16
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.76
17
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+1.77
18
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+1.88
18
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.88
20
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+1.90
21
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+1.96
22
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+1.98
23
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.99
24
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.01
25
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+2.24
26
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+2.29
26
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.29
28
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.30
29
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.38
30
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+2.53
31
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.84
32
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.94
33
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+3.06
34
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.08
35
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+3.16
36
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.23
37
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.29
38
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.31
39
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+3.35
40
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+3.39
41
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+3.64
42
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+3.82
43
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.83
44
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+3.86
45
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+3.92
46
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+4.02
47
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+4.03
48
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.14
49
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+4.33
50
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+4.42
51
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+4.44
52
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+4.55
53
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+4.72
54
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+4.74
55
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+4.86
56
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.09
57
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+5.17
58
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+5.95
59
MAXIMOVIC Daniel
1974
CZE
+10.11
60
FURUKAWA Nobuyuki
1970
JPN
+11.36
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA