official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
2:01,97
16.81
2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.41
19.80
3
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.58
21.04
4
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+0.59
21.12
5
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.64
21.48
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.70
21.92
7
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+0.73
22.14
8
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.92
23.52
9
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.96
23.82
10
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.08
24.69
11
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.34
26.59
12
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.35
26.66
13
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.38
26.88
14
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.74
29.51
15
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.81
30.02
16
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.02
31.55
17
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.15
32.50
18
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.16
32.57
19
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.20
32.86
20
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+2.22
33.01
21
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.33
33.81
22
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.41
34.40
23
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.54
35.34
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.66
36.22
25
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.79
37.17
26
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.80
37.24
27
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.10
39.43
28
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.17
39.94
29
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.40
41.62
30
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+3.83
44.76
30
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.83
44.76
32
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.87
45.05
33
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.99
45.92
34
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.12
46.87
35
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+4.16
47.17
36
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+4.20
47.46
37
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.25
47.82
38
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.42
49.06
39
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+4.49
49.57
40
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+4.62
50.52
41
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.63
50.59
42
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+4.68
50.96
43
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.89
52.49
44
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+4.94
52.86
45
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+5.24
55.05
46
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.31
55.56
47
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+5.83
59.35
48
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+5.95
60.23
49
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+5.98
60.45
50
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.07
61.10
51
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+6.24
62.34
52
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+6.40
63.51
53
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.42
63.66
54
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+6.44
63.80
55
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+6.62
65.12
56
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.90
67.16
57
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.14
68.91
58
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+8.01
75.26
59
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+8.08
75.77
60
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+8.42
78.25
61
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+8.43
78.32
62
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+8.47
78.61
63
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+8.54
79.13
64
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+8.61
79.64
65
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+8.79
80.95
66
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
+9.06
82.92
67
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+9.76
88.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
Did not start 1st run