official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
1:08.69
17.65
2
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.39
23.67
3
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.58
26.60
4
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+0.63
27.37
5
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.49
40.64
6
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.54
41.41
7
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+1.58
42.03
8
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.60
42.34
9
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.78
45.12
10
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.81
45.58
11
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.86
46.35
12
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.91
47.12
13
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.92
47.28
14
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+2.11
50.21
15
HIRSCHBUEHEL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.14
50.67
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.15
50.83
17
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+2.16
50.98
18
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.22
51.91
18
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.22
51.91
20
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+2.25
52.37
21
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.37
54.22
22
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.39
54.53
23
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.40
54.69
24
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.54
56.85
25
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.55
57.00
26
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.57
57.31
27
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.71
59.47
28
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+2.72
59.62
29
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.73
59.78
30
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+2.78
60.55
31
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.79
60.70
32
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+2.87
61.94
33
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+2.96
63.33
33
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.96
63.33
35
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+2.98
63.64
36
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+3.03
64.41
37
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.05
64.72
38
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+3.13
65.95
39
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.18
66.72
40
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+3.23
67.49
41
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.26
67.96
41
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.26
67.96
43
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+3.27
68.11
44
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.29
68.42
45
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.34
69.19
46
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+3.49
71.51
47
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+3.55
72.43
48
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.57
72.74
49
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.60
73.20
50
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+3.70
74.75
51
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.80
76.29
52
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.84
76.91
53
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.86
77.22
54
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+3.88
77.52
55
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.97
78.91
56
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.02
79.69
57
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+4.05
80.15
58
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+4.14
81.54
59
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+4.16
81.85
60
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+4.30
84.01
61
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+4.35
84.78
62
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+4.46
86.48
63
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+4.53
87.56
64
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+4.54
87.71
65
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.55
87.86
66
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.56
88.02
67
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+4.61
88.79
68
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+4.63
89.10
69
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+4.73
90.64
70
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+4.76
91.10
71
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+4.77
91.26
72
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+4.93
93.73
73
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+4.94
93.88
74
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+5.04
95.43
74
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+5.04
95.43
76
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+5.09
96.20
76
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+5.09
96.20
78
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+5.12
96.66
79
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+5.21
98.05
80
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+5.43
101.44
81
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+5.46
101.91
82
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.51
102.68
83
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+5.57
103.60
84
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+5.58
103.76
85
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+5.59
103.91
86
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.76
106.54
86
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+5.76
106.54
88
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+5.81
107.31
89
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
+5.84
107.77
90
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+5.86
108.08
91
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+6.00
110.24
92
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+6.17
112.86
93
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.21
113.48
94
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+6.29
114.72
95
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+6.32
115.18
96
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+6.34
115.49
97
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+6.35
115.64
98
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+6.40
116.41
99
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+6.51
118.11
100
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+6.59
119.34
101
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.15
127.99
102
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+7.28
129.99
103
FICHTNER Korbinian
1993
GER
+7.37
131.38
104
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+7.45
132.62
105
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+7.65
135.70
106
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+7.66
135.86
107
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+7.95
140.33
108
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+8.10
142.65
109
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+8.14
143.26
110
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+8.25
144.96
111
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+8.78
153.14
112
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+9.48
163.94
113
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+9.51
164.40
114
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+10.20
175.05
Did not finish 1st run
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
PETRUS Calin
1992
ROU
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
PERTL Stefan
1993
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run