official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
1:05.75
20.83
2
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.37
26.80
3
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+0.62
30.83
4
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+0.65
31.31
5
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+0.98
36.63
6
HIRSCHBUEHEL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.09
38.40
7
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.19
40.01
8
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.21
40.34
9
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.33
42.27
10
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.34
42.43
11
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.35
42.59
12
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+1.37
42.92
13
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.70
48.24
13
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.70
48.24
15
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.72
48.56
16
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.73
48.72
17
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.80
49.85
18
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.83
50.33
19
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.84
50.49
20
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.92
51.78
21
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.96
52.43
22
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.01
53.23
23
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.02
53.40
24
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.04
53.72
25
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+2.05
53.88
26
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+2.09
54.52
27
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.12
55.01
28
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+2.16
55.65
29
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+2.18
55.98
30
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.33
58.39
31
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.43
60.01
32
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.44
60.17
33
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+2.51
61.30
33
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.51
61.30
35
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.54
61.78
36
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+2.58
62.42
37
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.59
62.59
37
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+2.59
62.59
39
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.60
62.75
39
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.60
62.75
41
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.63
63.23
42
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.64
63.39
43
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+2.67
63.87
44
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.69
64.20
45
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+2.74
65.00
45
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+2.74
65.00
47
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.82
66.29
48
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.83
66.45
49
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.86
66.94
50
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.88
67.26
51
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.90
67.58
51
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.90
67.58
51
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.90
67.58
54
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.93
68.07
55
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+2.97
68.71
56
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+2.98
68.87
56
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.98
68.87
58
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+3.01
69.36
59
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.05
70.00
60
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.10
70.81
61
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+3.12
71.13
62
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+3.16
71.77
63
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.19
72.26
64
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+3.20
72.42
65
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+3.22
72.74
66
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+3.23
72.90
67
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.26
73.39
68
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.27
73.55
69
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+3.30
74.03
70
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.35
74.84
71
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.39
75.48
71
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+3.39
75.48
73
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.44
76.29
74
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+3.45
76.45
75
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+3.46
76.61
76
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+3.47
76.77
76
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.47
76.77
78
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.50
77.26
79
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.51
77.42
80
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.58
78.55
81
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.60
78.87
82
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.63
79.35
83
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.70
80.48
84
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+3.72
80.80
85
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+3.74
81.13
86
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+3.75
81.29
87
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.77
81.61
88
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.78
81.77
89
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+3.82
82.41
90
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+3.84
82.74
91
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+3.92
84.03
92
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+3.95
84.51
93
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+3.99
85.16
94
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.03
85.80
95
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.10
86.93
96
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.16
87.90
97
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.18
88.22
98
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+4.20
88.54
99
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+4.22
88.86
100
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+4.23
89.02
101
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+4.24
89.19
102
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.36
91.12
103
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.41
91.93
104
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+4.42
92.09
104
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+4.42
92.09
106
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+4.43
92.25
107
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.46
92.73
108
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.47
92.89
109
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.54
94.02
110
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+4.55
94.18
111
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+4.56
94.34
112
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+4.60
94.99
113
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+4.61
95.15
114
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+4.70
96.60
115
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+4.77
97.73
116
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.93
100.31
117
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+5.02
101.76
118
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+5.07
102.57
119
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+5.11
103.21
120
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+5.12
103.37
121
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+5.16
104.02
122
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+5.17
104.18
122
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+5.17
104.18
124
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+5.24
105.31
125
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+5.26
105.63
126
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+5.30
106.27
127
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+5.31
106.44
128
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+5.35
107.08
129
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.37
107.40
130
PERTL Stefan
1993
AUT
+5.41
108.05
131
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+5.45
108.69
132
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.57
110.63
133
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+5.62
111.43
134
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+5.71
112.88
135
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
+5.89
115.79
136
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+6.05
118.37
137
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+6.10
119.17
137
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
+6.10
119.17
139
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
+6.16
120.14
140
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+6.23
121.27
141
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+6.46
124.98
142
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+6.81
130.62
143
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+7.10
135.29
144
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+7.14
135.94
145
REITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+7.29
138.36
146
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+7.39
139.97
147
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+7.92
148.51
148
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+8.03
150.29
149
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+8.49
157.70
Did not finish 1st run
FICHTNER Korbinian
1993
GER
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run