official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
1:23,55
12.93
2
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.24
15.97
3
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.40
18.00
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.51
19.40
5
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.64
21.05
6
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+0.65
21.18
7
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.76
22.57
8
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.91
24.48
9
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.02
25.87
10
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.17
27.77
11
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.18
27.90
12
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.21
28.28
13
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.28
29.17
14
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.30
29.42
15
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+1.42
30.95
16
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+1.43
31.07
17
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.47
31.58
18
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.64
33.74
19
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.75
35.13
20
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.79
35.64
21
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.97
37.92
22
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.98
38.05
23
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.04
38.81
24
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.05
38.94
25
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.14
40.08
26
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.18
40.59
27
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+2.23
41.22
28
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+2.25
41.48
29
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.26
41.60
30
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.35
42.74
31
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.40
43.38
32
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.42
43.63
33
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.49
44.52
34
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.50
44.65
35
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.56
45.41
36
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.65
46.55
37
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+2.69
47.06
38
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.71
47.31
39
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.76
47.95
40
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.78
48.20
40
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.78
48.20
42
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.00
50.99
43
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+3.05
51.63
44
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.19
53.40
45
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.21
53.66
46
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.23
53.91
47
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.26
54.29
48
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+3.28
54.54
49
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.30
54.80
50
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+3.31
54.92
51
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.33
55.18
52
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.47
56.95
53
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.50
57.33
54
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.54
57.84
55
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+3.55
57.97
56
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.78
60.89
57
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+3.87
62.03
58
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.89
62.28
59
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+3.97
63.30
60
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+4.02
63.93
61
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+4.17
65.83
62
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+4.22
66.47
63
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.30
67.48
64
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.32
67.74
65
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.33
67.86
66
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+4.36
68.25
67
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+4.39
68.63
68
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+4.55
70.66
69
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+4.67
72.18
70
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+4.72
72.81
71
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+4.74
73.07
72
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.79
73.70
72
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+4.79
73.70
72
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+4.79
73.70
75
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+4.97
75.98
76
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+5.00
76.37
77
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.10
77.63
78
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+5.14
78.14
79
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+5.17
78.52
80
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+5.24
79.41
81
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+5.28
79.92
81
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+5.28
79.92
83
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.31
80.30
84
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.35
80.81
85
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+5.40
81.44
86
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
+5.44
81.95
87
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+5.62
84.23
88
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+5.71
85.37
89
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+5.84
87.02
90
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+5.89
87.66
90
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+5.89
87.66
92
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+6.17
91.21
93
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+6.18
91.34
94
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+6.34
93.37
95
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+6.46
94.89
96
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+6.56
96.16
97
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+6.61
96.79
98
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+6.65
97.30
99
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.71
98.06
100
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+6.80
99.20
101
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+6.84
99.71
102
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+6.92
100.72
103
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+6.95
101.10
104
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+7.06
102.50
105
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+7.26
105.04
106
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+7.34
106.05
107
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+7.35
106.18
108
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+7.37
106.43
109
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+7.38
106.56
110
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+7.43
107.19
110
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.43
107.19
112
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+7.48
107.83
113
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+7.50
108.08
114
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+7.51
108.21
115
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+7.56
108.84
116
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+7.72
110.87
117
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+7.92
113.41
118
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+7.97
114.05
119
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+8.09
115.57
120
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+8.12
115.95
121
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+8.13
116.08
122
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+8.19
116.84
122
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+8.19
116.84
124
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+8.30
118.23
125
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+8.37
119.12
126
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+8.57
121.66
127
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+8.69
123.18
128
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+8.88
125.59
129
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+9.04
127.62
130
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+9.15
129.02
131
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+9.30
130.92
132
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+9.42
132.44
133
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+9.54
133.96
134
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+10.13
141.45
135
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+10.28
143.35
136
CIGANAK Peter
1992
SVK
+10.36
144.37
137
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+13.87
188.90
138
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+15.28
206.79
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run