official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
1:51,45
14.08
2
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.02
14.24
3
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.07
14.63
4
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.29
16.34
5
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+0.59
18.69
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.70
19.54
7
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.77
20.09
8
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+0.78
20.17
9
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.83
20.56
10
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.88
20.95
11
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.97
21.65
12
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.09
22.59
13
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.21
23.53
14
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+1.22
23.60
15
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.23
23.68
16
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.29
24.15
17
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+1.33
24.46
18
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+1.43
25.24
19
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.55
26.18
20
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.56
26.26
21
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.57
26.34
22
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+1.67
27.12
23
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.68
27.19
24
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+1.71
27.43
25
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+1.91
28.99
26
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+2.10
30.47
27
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.15
30.86
28
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.29
31.96
29
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.55
33.99
30
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+2.61
34.45
31
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+2.71
35.23
32
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.83
36.17
33
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.85
36.33
34
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.89
36.64
35
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.03
37.73
36
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3.11
38.36
37
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+3.24
39.37
38
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+3.53
41.64
39
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+3.56
41.87
40
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.63
42.42
41
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.84
44.06
42
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+4.05
45.70
43
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+4.17
46.63
44
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+4.23
47.10
45
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+4.27
47.41
46
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.40
48.43
47
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.42
48.58
48
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+4.57
49.75
49
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+4.82
51.71
50
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+4.97
52.88
51
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.99
53.03
52
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+5.07
53.66
53
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+5.14
54.20
54
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+5.30
55.45
55
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.47
56.78
56
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+5.66
58.26
57
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+5.69
58.50
58
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+6.14
62.01
59
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+6.35
63.65
60
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+6.43
64.27
61
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+6.64
65.91
62
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.74
66.69
63
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+6.93
68.18
64
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+7.18
70.13
65
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+7.44
72.16
66
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+7.68
74.03
67
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+7.71
74.27
68
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.73
74.42
69
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+7.77
74.73
70
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+8.21
78.17
71
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+8.33
79.11
72
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+8.65
81.60
73
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+8.67
81.76
74
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+8.79
82.70
74
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+8.79
82.70
76
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+8.87
83.32
77
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+8.88
83.40
78
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+9.00
84.34
79
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+9.41
87.54
80
SCHWARZKOGLER-ROYER Philipp
1992
AUT
+9.43
87.69
81
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
+9.61
89.10
82
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+10.01
92.22
83
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+10.02
92.30
84
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+10.04
92.45
85
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+10.59
96.75
86
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+10.80
98.39
86
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+10.80
98.39
88
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+10.97
99.71
89
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+12.17
109.08
90
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+12.30
110.10
91
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+14.49
127.19
92
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+14.88
130.24
93
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+15.28
133.36
94
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+16.16
140.23
95
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
+17.23
148.58
96
WIT, DE Yannic-Leon
1995
NED
+17.68
152.09
97
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+17.78
152.87
98
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+19.18
163.80
99
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+19.26
164.43
100
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+22.13
186.83
101
MARIK Tomas
1995
CZE
+29.30
242.80
102
KOOIJMAN Jesse
1995
NED
+33.15
272.86
Did not finish 2nd run
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run