official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
1:33.96
11.15
2
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.22
12.60
3
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+0.34
13.39
4
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.68
15.64
5
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.19
19.00
6
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.23
19.27
7
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.27
19.53
8
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.43
20.59
9
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.46
20.78
10
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.48
20.92
11
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.61
21.77
12
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.64
21.97
13
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.69
22.30
14
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.99
24.28
15
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.12
25.14
16
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.20
25.67
17
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.24
25.93
18
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+2.39
26.92
19
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.46
27.38
20
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.47
27.45
21
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.48
27.51
22
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.55
27.98
23
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.57
28.11
24
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.71
29.03
25
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.04
31.21
26
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.74
35.83
27
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.98
37.41
28
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.01
37.61
29
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+4.13
38.40
30
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+4.16
38.60
31
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+4.75
42.49
32
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+4.87
43.28
33
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+5.09
44.74
34
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+5.16
45.20
35
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+5.27
45.92
36
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+5.34
46.39
37
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.42
46.91
38
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.57
47.90
39
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+5.88
49.95
40
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+6.68
55.23
41
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+6.81
56.09
42
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+6.98
57.21
43
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+7.13
58.20
44
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+7.17
58.46
45
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+7.32
59.45
46
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+7.56
61.04
47
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.67
61.76
48
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+7.96
63.67
49
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+7.98
63.81
50
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+8.16
64.99
51
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+8.18
65.13
52
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+8.25
65.59
53
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+8.42
66.71
54
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+8.99
70.47
55
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+9.84
76.08
56
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+9.92
76.61
57
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+10.17
78.26
58
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+10.85
82.74
59
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+10.92
83.21
60
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+11.85
89.34
61
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+12.53
93.83
Did not finish 2nd run
RENNER David
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run