official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
2:05.99
13.16
2
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.11
14.02
3
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.30
15.49
4
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.54
17.36
5
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.63
18.06
5
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.63
18.06
7
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.46
24.52
8
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.50
24.83
9
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.68
26.23
10
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+1.78
27.01
11
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+1.79
27.08
12
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+2.39
31.75
13
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.60
33.38
14
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+3.00
36.50
15
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+3.25
38.44
16
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.33
39.06
17
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.42
39.76
18
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.43
39.84
19
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+3.86
43.18
20
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+4.39
47.31
21
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+4.44
47.70
22
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+5.18
53.45
23
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+5.51
56.02
24
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+5.57
56.49
25
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+6.15
61.00
26
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+6.18
61.23
27
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+6.21
61.46
27
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+6.21
61.46
29
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+6.69
65.20
30
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+6.89
66.75
31
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+7.19
69.09
32
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+7.29
69.86
33
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+7.38
70.56
34
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+7.40
70.72
35
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+7.42
70.88
36
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+7.60
72.28
37
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+7.80
73.83
38
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+9.00
83.17
39
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+9.14
84.25
40
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+9.16
84.41
41
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+9.26
85.19
42
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+9.50
87.05
43
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+9.58
87.68
44
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+9.87
89.93
45
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+10.60
95.61
46
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+11.35
101.44
47
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+11.44
102.14
48
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+12.26
108.52
49
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+12.72
112.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run