Gerlitze (AUT)

National Championships
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
2:15.81
8.00
2
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.20
9.28
3
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+0.60
11.84
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.00
14.41
5
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.59
18.19
6
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+1.62
18.38
7
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.06
21.20
8
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.54
24.27
9
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.69
25.23
10
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+2.81
26.00
11
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.92
26.71
12
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.95
26.90
13
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+3.12
27.99
14
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+3.19
28.44
15
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.24
28.76
16
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.48
30.29
17
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.79
32.28
18
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.80
32.34
19
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+4.04
33.88
20
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+4.24
35.16
21
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+4.56
37.21
22
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+4.68
37.98
23
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+4.80
38.75
24
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+4.88
39.26
25
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+5.17
41.12
26
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+5.35
42.27
27
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+5.36
42.34
28
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+5.80
45.15
29
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+6.48
49.51
29
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+6.48
49.51
31
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+6.56
50.02
32
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+6.62
50.41
33
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+6.86
51.95
34
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+6.89
52.14
35
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+6.98
52.71
36
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+7.26
54.51
37
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+7.81
58.03
38
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+8.05
59.57
39
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+8.06
59.63
40
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+8.12
60.02
41
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+8.14
60.14
42
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+8.28
61.04
43
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+8.48
62.32
44
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+8.88
64.89
45
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+9.17
66.74
46
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+9.19
66.87
47
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+9.23
67.13
48
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+9.25
67.26
49
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+9.45
68.54
50
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+9.68
70.01
51
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+10.21
73.41
52
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+10.23
73.53
53
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+10.29
73.92
54
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+10.35
74.30
55
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+10.41
74.69
56
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+10.49
75.20
57
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+10.56
75.65
58
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+10.67
76.35
59
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.98
78.34
60
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
+11.11
79.17
61
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+11.45
81.35
62
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+12.25
86.47
63
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+12.91
90.70
64
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+13.48
94.35
65
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+14.95
103.77
66
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+21.16
143.55
67
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+24.56
165.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run