Turnau (AUT)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
1:57,56
9.64
2
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.77
23.04
3
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.25
26.67
4
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+2.32
27.20
5
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+2.37
27.58
6
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.98
32.20
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.33
34.85
8
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.52
36.29
9
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+3.57
36.67
10
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+3.68
37.50
11
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+3.69
37.58
12
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+3.72
37.80
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.81
38.48
14
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+3.96
39.62
15
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.01
40.00
16
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+4.11
40.76
17
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+4.18
41.29
18
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+4.20
41.44
19
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.21
41.51
20
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.24
41.74
21
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+4.59
44.39
22
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.74
45.52
22
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+4.74
45.52
24
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+4.97
47.27
25
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+5.03
47.72
26
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+5.22
49.16
27
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+5.29
49.69
28
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.31
49.84
29
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+5.37
50.29
30
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+5.38
50.37
31
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+5.61
52.11
32
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+5.84
53.85
33
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+5.96
54.76
34
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+5.99
54.99
35
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+6.23
56.80
36
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+6.30
57.33
37
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+6.31
57.41
38
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+6.33
57.56
39
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+6.52
59.00
40
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
+6.58
59.45
41
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+6.71
60.44
42
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+7.16
63.85
43
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+7.25
64.53
44
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+7.75
68.31
45
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+8.01
70.28
46
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+8.40
73.23
47
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+9.69
83.00
48
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+9.86
84.29
49
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+11.06
93.37
50
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+11.33
95.41
51
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+11.46
96.40
52
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+13.30
110.33
53
MILLONIG Selina
1997
AUT
+13.85
114.49
54
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+15.01
123.27
55
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+17.58
142.73
56
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+23.59
188.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run