official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
2:10.20
35.70
2
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+0.47
38.84
3
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+0.54
39.31
4
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+2.39
51.67
5
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
+2.66
53.47
6
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.92
55.21
7
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+3.30
57.75
8
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+3.35
58.08
9
SPOETTL Daniela
1993
AUT
+4.02
62.56
10
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+4.27
64.23
11
KOBAL Nina
1991
SLO
+4.66
66.84
12
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+4.73
67.31
13
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
+4.94
68.71
14
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
+5.37
71.58
15
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+6.22
77.26
16
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+6.70
80.47
17
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
+6.81
81.20
18
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
+7.34
84.75
19
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+7.41
85.21
20
NILSON WREDE Thomasine
1995
SWE
+8.14
90.09
21
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+8.54
92.76
22
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+8.74
94.10
23
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
+9.02
95.97
24
STECK Valeria
1995
ITA
+9.44
98.78
25
KRNC Sara
1996
SLO
+9.68
100.38
26
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+10.44
105.46
27
HOPPELER Tess
1995
SUI
+10.93
108.73
28
FABRI Milou
1996
NED
+13.00
122.57
29
POLI Angelica
1994
ITA
+13.41
125.31
30
CANTELE Carola
1995
ITA
+13.51
125.97
31
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+13.88
128.45
32
PEZDICEK Lucija
1996
SLO
+14.19
130.52
33
PRATAVIERA Vittoria
1994
ITA
+14.43
132.12
34
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
+15.86
141.68
35
HETEREN, VAN Bente
1996
NED
+15.95
142.28
36
WIDDUP Bethany
1995
GBR
+16.88
148.49
37
PRATZNER Silvia
1994
ITA
+17.20
150.63
38
LESIK Anastasiya
1995
BLR
+17.71
154.04
39
KLEMENCIC Eva
1995
SLO
+19.09
163.26
40
BERTONI Sara
1995
ITA
+20.42
172.15
41
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+21.02
176.16
42
SPORTELLI Leonora
1996
ITA
+21.33
178.23
43
POLI Letizia
1994
ITA
+25.19
204.02
44
KAVUR Dila
1996
TUR
+28.58
226.67
45
MOLTONI Radha
1993
ITA
+31.01
242.91
46
PELLONI Cecilia
1996
ITA
+31.85
248.52
47
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+32.45
252.53
48
HALLETT Georgia
1996
GBR
+33.81
261.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run