official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
1:34.32
61.81
2
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+0.75
66.58
3
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
+1.80
73.26
4
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
+2.36
76.82
5
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
+4.52
90.56
6
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+4.77
92.15
7
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
+6.02
100.11
8
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+6.66
104.18
9
SENTOURENS Thibaud
1991
FRA
+6.88
105.58
10
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+8.34
114.86
11
ROCA Ignasi
1992
ESP
+8.38
115.12
12
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+8.51
115.94
13
HUESA Enrique
1991
ESP
+8.70
117.15
14
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+8.97
118.87
15
DUCOS Quentin
1993
FRA
+9.65
123.20
16
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+9.90
124.79
17
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+9.98
125.30
18
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+10.02
125.55
19
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+10.44
128.22
20
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
+10.93
131.34
21
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
+11.61
135.66
22
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+12.25
139.74
23
ALONSO-REDONDO Ignacio
1993
ESP
+12.52
141.45
24
DEULOFEU Marc
1993
ESP
+12.79
143.17
25
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+14.33
152.97
26
GARCIA Thibaut
1991
FRA
+14.69
155.26
27
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+14.98
157.10
28
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+19.92
188.53
29
LEJARRAGA Ignacio
1993
ESP
+20.85
194.44
30
VILA Marc
1989
ESP
+22.36
204.05
31
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT Juan
1993
ESP
+23.88
213.72
32
ARRIOLA Kerman
1993
ESP
+24.36
216.77
33
TARRATS Francesc
1990
ESP
+24.73
219.13
34
MIRANDA Pau
1990
ESP
+26.80
232.29
35
CARABEL David
1993
ESP
+27.87
239.10
36
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
+28.94
245.91
37
CARABEL Miguel
1990
ESP
+30.36
254.94
38
GAMISANS Joan
1992
ESP
+31.61
262.89
39
FERRERO Borja
1993
ESP
+32.19
266.58
40
LLOVERA Aleix
1993
ESP
+35.86
289.93
41
BATLLE Xavier
1959
ESP
+41.35
324.85
42
BERINI Jorge
1954
ESP
+42.67
333.25
43
HORTS Nil
1991
ESP
+43.34
337.51
Did not finish 2nd run
CABANAT Romain
1993
FRA
GARRIGA Javier
1992
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
MOLLER Fernando
1993
ESP
SAGNIER Manuel
1992
ESP
HUESA Carlos
1993
ESP
VIALARET Valentin
1992
FRA
DROUILLARD Hugo
1992
FRA
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
VILLAMAYOR Joan
1992
ESP
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
LEMANCEAU Quentin
1992
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
GILLIO Benjamin
1992
FRA
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARENT Gael
1993
FRA
FAITG Teddy
1992
FRA
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
GARCIA PELEGRIN Ivan
1992
ESP
CUCURULL Ferran
1993
ESP
LUELMO Octavio
1993
ESP
VIA Pol
1992
ESP
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
LOPEZ Victor
1993
ESP
FACIL Ignacio
1993
ESP
FOUGERE Pierre
1993
FRA
HUARTE Guillermo
1991
ESP
CUMANO Diogo
1990
POR
PEREIRO Eduardo
1993
ESP
PEREA Enric
1993
ESP
HERRERO Iker
1993
ESP
LANA Ignacio
1993
ESP
VILLEN Ignacio
1992
ESP
VILA PAU Albert
1993
ESP
GASTAMINZA Aitor
1993
ESP
GARCIA Josep Roman
1993
ESP
FERNANDEZ Guillem
1993
ESP
IRIONDO Mikel
1993
ESP
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
LOMBARD Jeremy
1992
FRA
LOLAGNE Mathieu
1991
FRA
CROZE Florent
1991
FRA
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run