official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
1:38.20
10.37
2
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.66
14.27
3
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.81
15.15
4
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+1.11
16.93
5
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.24
17.69
6
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.30
18.05
7
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.42
18.76
8
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+1.55
19.52
9
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.71
20.47
10
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+1.84
21.24
11
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.87
21.41
12
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+1.97
22.01
13
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+1.99
22.12
14
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+3.50
31.04
15
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+3.61
31.69
16
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+3.70
32.22
17
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+3.88
33.29
18
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.81
38.78
19
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.96
39.67
20
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.51
42.91
21
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+5.84
44.86
22
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+6.13
46.58
23
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.72
50.06
24
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+6.99
51.66
25
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+7.24
53.13
26
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+8.63
61.34
27
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.68
61.64
28
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+8.93
63.11
29
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+10.00
69.43
30
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+10.47
72.21
31
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+10.64
73.21
32
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+10.76
73.92
32
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+10.76
73.92
34
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+11.34
77.35
35
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+11.54
78.53
36
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+13.85
92.17
37
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+13.94
92.70
38
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
+14.15
93.94
39
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+14.20
94.24
40
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+14.46
95.78
41
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+14.71
97.25
42
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+15.70
103.10
43
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+15.83
103.87
44
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+16.18
105.93
45
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+17.36
112.90
46
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+17.43
113.32
46
HOFER Martin
1983
ITA
+17.43
113.32
48
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+19.10
123.18
49
AUGSCHOELL Andreas
1983
ITA
+19.63
126.31
50
BOSCARIOL Tommaso
1983
ITA
+19.71
126.78
51
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+20.90
133.81
52
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+22.70
144.44
53
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+22.84
145.27
54
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+25.05
158.32
55
VAIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
+26.43
166.47
56
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+26.63
167.66
57
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
+26.89
169.19
58
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
+28.28
177.40
59
DIMOLIOS Michalis
1983
GRE
+31.48
196.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
BAZELL Not
1982
SUI
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HARINGER Michael
1982
ITA
HOSP Alexander
1973
AUT
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run