official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
1:34.66
29.45
2
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+0.50
32.67
3
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+0.91
35.31
4
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+1.28
37.70
5
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.57
39.57
6
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+1.80
41.05
7
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+1.92
41.82
8
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+2.48
45.43
9
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+2.60
46.20
10
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+2.65
46.53
11
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.86
47.88
12
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+2.93
48.33
13
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+2.97
48.59
14
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+2.99
48.72
15
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
+3.03
48.98
16
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+3.26
50.46
17
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.41
51.42
17
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
+3.41
51.42
19
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+3.43
51.55
20
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+3.45
51.68
21
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+3.68
53.16
22
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+3.75
53.62
23
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+4.14
56.13
24
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+4.16
56.26
25
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+4.35
57.48
26
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+4.43
58.00
27
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+4.97
61.48
28
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+6.07
68.57
29
VIKLUND Axel
1994
SWE
+6.19
69.34
30
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+6.50
71.34
31
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+6.59
71.92
32
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
+6.75
72.95
33
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+6.79
73.21
34
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
+7.35
76.81
35
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+7.46
77.52
36
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
+8.60
84.87
37
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
+8.83
86.35
38
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+8.90
86.80
39
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
+9.38
89.90
40
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+10.72
98.53
41
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+10.82
99.18
42
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
+10.90
99.69
43
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+11.06
100.72
44
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+13.37
115.61
45
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+13.47
116.25
46
WIDMARK Michael
1995
SWE
+16.60
136.42
Did not finish 2nd run
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
WINK-OELANDER Philip
1996
SWE
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
MOES Sebastian
1991
SWE
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
BERGDAHL Freddy
1995
SWE
HELLGREN Joel
1995
SWE
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
PETTERSSON Alfred
1995
SWE
LARSSON William
1994
SWE
KISKA Vladimir
1994
SVK
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
PEDERSEN MOJLANEN Andreas
1995
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
LEONSAARI Eero
1995
FIN
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run