official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
1:36.94
38.22
2
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+0.15
39.16
3
TETYUKHINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
+1.93
50.36
4
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+2.44
53.57
5
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+2.89
56.41
6
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+3.05
57.41
7
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+3.69
61.44
8
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+5.62
73.58
9
SKIBA Marina
1977
RUS
+5.65
73.77
10
PENTUKHOVA Lidia
1993
RUS
+6.52
79.25
11
SHEVELEVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+9.92
100.64
12
YALYSHEVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+10.78
106.05
13
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+10.83
106.37
14
FILIPPOVA Ilga
1994
RUS
+11.55
110.90
15
ZAYAKINA Kseniya
1992
RUS
+12.93
119.58
16
KHALTURINA Olesya
1993
RUS
+13.42
122.67
17
BABAYLOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+13.97
126.13
18
KITSIEVA Helena
1989
RUS
+15.22
133.99
19
GONINA Yana
1993
RUS
+15.33
134.68
20
KURDANOVA Ylia
1994
RUS
+15.69
136.95
21
GOLUBKOVA Polina
1994
RUS
+15.97
138.71
22
GRUZINOVA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+19.25
159.35
23
KULIKOVSKAJA Ksenija
1994
RUS
+24.32
191.25
24
KAPUSTINA Yana
1990
RUS
+25.89
201.13
25
BARANOVA Svetlana
1993
UZB
+27.47
211.08
26
HISMETOVA Maria
1993
RUS
+29.59
224.42
27
PUDOVKINA Olga
1994
RUS
+30.20
228.26
28
BONDARENKO Valeria
1995
RUS
+33.20
247.13
29
SULEYMANOVA Kristina
1992
RUS
+47.36
336.24
30
GUSEYNOVA Sabina
1993
RUS
+1:27.79
590.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOYKO Maria
1995
RUS
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
SKOTNIKOVA Marina
1995
RUS
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
BAIDAEVA Marziat
1991
RUS
BARANOVA Tatjana
1993
UZB
TROITSKAYA Irina
1993
RUS
PORKHACHEVA Anna
1994
RUS
ZHELANKINA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
KOLTSOVA Olga
1992
RUS
VORONOVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
VALEVA Nataly
1992
RUS
VISHNYAKOVA Anastasiya
1995
RUS
KONEVA Kamilla
1995
RUS
BRIDIKHINA Olga
1994
RUS
SUKHANOVA Kristina
1993
RUS
KORMSHCHIKOVA Elena
1993
RUS
ORLOVA Lubov
1992
RUS
TSVETKOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
GRIGOREVA Kseniya
1987
UZB
SUSLINA Anastasia
1995
RUS
VOROBYEVA Yulia
1993
RUS
SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
1995
RUS
AKIMUTINA Nadegda
1986
RUS
USHAKOVA Maria
1994
RUS
KOLOMOVA Elena
1993
RUS
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
FEDOSSEEVA Sofia
1993
RUS
NIKOLAEVA Daria
1991
RUS
ANFEROVA Irina
1990
RUS
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
ANDREEVA Anna
1994
RUS
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
CHIRTSOVA Anastasya
1990
RUS
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
Did not start 1st run