official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
2:03,22
17.06
2
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+0.09
17.84
3
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.33
19.93
4
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.47
21.14
5
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.09
26.53
6
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.45
29.65
7
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.59
30.87
7
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.59
30.87
9
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+1.68
31.65
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.69
31.74
11
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.71
31.91
12
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+2.25
36.60
13
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.27
36.77
14
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.35
37.47
15
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.63
39.90
16
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.81
41.46
17
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+2.84
41.72
18
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+2.89
42.16
19
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.92
42.42
20
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+3.22
45.02
21
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.38
46.41
21
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.38
46.41
23
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+3.39
46.50
24
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.51
47.54
25
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.71
49.28
26
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+3.79
49.97
27
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.90
50.93
28
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.94
51.27
29
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+3.95
51.36
30
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+4.02
51.97
30
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.02
51.97
32
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+4.05
52.23
33
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+4.52
56.31
34
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+4.64
57.35
35
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+5.01
60.57
36
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+5.07
61.09
37
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+5.51
64.91
38
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+5.65
66.12
39
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+5.68
66.38
40
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+5.75
66.99
41
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+5.94
68.64
42
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+6.06
69.68
43
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+6.12
70.20
44
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+6.16
70.55
45
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+6.27
71.51
46
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+6.61
74.46
47
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+6.65
74.81
48
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+6.66
74.89
49
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+6.68
75.07
50
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+6.78
75.94
51
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+6.91
77.06
52
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+7.04
78.19
53
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+7.82
84.97
54
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+8.10
87.40
55
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+8.11
87.48
56
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+8.86
94.00
57
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+9.49
99.47
58
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+9.61
100.51
59
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+10.03
104.16
60
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+10.23
105.89
61
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+10.31
106.59
62
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+11.44
116.40
63
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+12.19
122.91
64
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+13.26
132.21
65
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+13.75
136.46
66
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+14.71
144.80
67
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
+15.94
155.48
68
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+16.52
160.51
69
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+18.66
179.10
70
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+21.23
201.41
71
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+27.90
259.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run