official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
2:12.99
41.32
2
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+0.61
45.40
3
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+1.57
51.83
4
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.78
53.23
5
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+1.81
53.43
6
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+1.99
54.64
7
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+2.18
55.91
8
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.32
56.85
9
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.37
57.18
10
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+2.43
57.58
11
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+2.45
57.72
12
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.68
59.26
13
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.79
59.99
14
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+2.81
60.13
15
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+2.91
60.79
16
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+2.98
61.26
17
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.13
62.27
18
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+3.21
62.80
19
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.28
63.27
20
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+3.70
66.08
21
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
+3.86
67.15
22
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+3.89
67.35
23
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+3.96
67.82
24
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+4.57
71.90
25
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
+4.66
72.51
26
RESCH Cajetan
1996
GER
+4.89
74.05
26
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
+4.89
74.05
28
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+5.03
74.98
29
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+5.17
75.92
30
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+5.20
76.12
31
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
+5.28
76.65
32
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+5.64
79.06
33
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+5.66
79.20
34
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+5.82
80.27
35
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.83
80.34
36
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+6.14
82.41
37
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+6.18
82.68
38
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.19
82.74
39
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+6.27
83.28
40
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+6.37
83.95
41
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+6.43
84.35
42
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
+6.45
84.48
43
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+6.58
85.35
44
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+6.63
85.69
44
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+6.63
85.69
46
MUSSA Marco
1991
ITA
+6.90
87.50
47
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+7.05
88.50
48
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.10
88.83
49
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
+7.12
88.97
50
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+7.22
89.64
51
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.34
90.44
52
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+7.52
91.65
53
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
+7.76
93.25
54
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+7.85
93.85
55
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+8.46
97.94
56
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
+8.92
101.01
57
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+9.10
102.22
58
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.34
103.83
59
ZENERE Marco
1995
ITA
+9.44
104.49
60
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
+9.48
104.76
61
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+9.49
104.83
62
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
+9.71
106.30
63
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+10.01
108.31
64
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+10.23
109.78
65
FOSSEN Ivano
1995
ITA
+10.45
111.25
66
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+10.46
111.32
67
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+10.74
113.19
68
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+10.83
113.80
69
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
+11.07
115.40
70
PASSARETTI Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.20
116.27
71
RASTRELLI Jacopo
1994
ITA
+11.26
116.67
72
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
+11.29
116.88
73
SPAMPATTI Pietro
1995
ITA
+11.54
118.55
74
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+11.58
118.82
75
PIANON Marco
1995
ITA
+11.59
118.88
76
SCORSOGLIO Andrea
1993
ITA
+11.74
119.89
77
CINESI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+11.93
121.16
78
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
+11.99
121.56
79
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+12.34
123.90
80
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
+12.65
125.98
81
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+12.70
126.31
82
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
+12.76
126.71
83
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
+12.88
127.52
84
PAVAN Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+13.13
129.19
85
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+13.59
132.27
86
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+13.67
132.80
87
GAZ Stefano
1996
ITA
+13.72
133.14
88
ERBISTI Luca
1994
ITA
+14.11
135.75
89
GIACOMEL Federico
1995
ITA
+15.05
142.04
90
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+15.50
145.05
91
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
+15.84
147.32
92
FIABANE Andrea
1996
ITA
+15.85
147.39
93
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+16.96
154.82
94
BUSA Marco
1995
ITA
+17.25
156.76
95
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
+18.63
166.00
96
DAL BEN Gabriele
1995
ITA
+21.47
185.00
97
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+1:14.85
542.23
Did not finish 2nd run
FACCO Giovanni
1995
ITA
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
DAMIAN Jacopo
1994
ITA
VANZ Mattia
1995
ITA
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
DE CLEVA Nicolo
1993
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run