official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
1:14.90
39.69
2
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+0.48
43.60
3
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+0.77
45.96
4
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+1.21
49.54
5
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+1.78
54.19
6
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+1.83
54.59
7
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+1.88
55.00
8
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+1.96
55.65
9
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
+2.00
55.98
10
NAESLUND Sandra
1996
SWE
+2.09
56.71
11
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+2.14
57.12
12
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+2.22
57.77
13
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+2.32
58.58
14
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+2.38
59.07
15
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+2.48
59.89
16
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+2.57
60.62
17
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+2.67
61.43
18
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+2.93
63.55
19
MAENTYLAE Johanna
1995
SWE
+3.04
64.45
20
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+3.10
64.94
21
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
+3.37
67.14
22
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
+3.38
67.22
23
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+3.41
67.46
24
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+3.50
68.19
25
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
+3.93
71.70
26
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+4.25
74.30
27
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+4.55
76.75
28
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+5.06
80.90
29
ANDERSSON Denice
1995
SWE
+5.14
81.55
30
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+5.22
82.20
31
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+5.43
83.91
32
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+5.56
84.97
33
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+5.57
85.05
34
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+5.82
87.09
35
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
+5.88
87.58
36
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+6.35
91.41
37
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+6.83
95.31
38
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
+6.92
96.05
39
ANDERSSON Johanna
1994
SWE
+7.00
96.70
40
ERIKSSON Amanda
1994
SWE
+7.07
97.27
41
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
+7.10
97.51
42
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
+7.20
98.33
43
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+7.58
101.42
44
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
+8.11
105.74
45
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
+8.18
106.31
46
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+8.71
110.63
47
SUNDQVIST Lotta
1994
SWE
+8.72
110.71
48
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+8.99
112.91
48
JONSSON Emma
1992
CAN
+8.99
112.91
50
SAARELAINEN Juuli
1993
FIN
+9.13
114.05
51
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+9.32
115.59
52
VAHTERA Salli
1994
FIN
+10.23
123.01
53
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+10.49
125.12
54
VESTFAELT Hanna
1996
SWE
+10.58
125.86
55
STITKOVAC Allena
1992
SWE
+10.65
126.43
56
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
+10.80
127.65
57
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+11.46
133.02
58
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+11.59
134.08
59
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+12.25
139.46
60
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
+12.53
141.74
61
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+14.75
159.82
62
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
+15.66
167.23
63
POTACHEVA Zlata
1995
RUS
+15.76
168.04
64
ULLBERG Malin
1996
SWE
+17.41
181.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARLSSON NORMAN Josefine
1994
SWE
MAYAKOVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
TAFJORD ADOLFSSON Elin
1993
SWE
ASP Line
1994
SWE
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
SOEDERBERG Beatrice
1996
SWE
MAGNUSSON Filippa
1995
SWE
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
TSVETKOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
SAHLGREN Sophie
1994
SWE
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE