official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
1:24.45
25.12
2
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.13
26.04
3
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+0.34
27.54
4
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+0.54
28.96
5
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.75
30.45
6
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+1.35
34.71
7
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.44
35.35
8
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.64
36.77
9
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.83
38.12
10
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.93
38.83
11
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.95
38.97
12
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.99
39.26
13
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.12
40.18
14
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+2.20
40.75
15
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+2.27
41.25
16
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+2.37
41.96
17
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.46
42.60
18
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.64
43.88
19
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.70
44.30
20
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.82
45.16
21
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+2.94
46.01
22
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.05
46.79
23
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.46
49.70
24
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.52
50.13
25
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.71
51.48
26
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+4.35
56.03
27
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.38
56.24
28
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+4.50
57.09
29
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+4.68
58.37
30
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.02
60.79
31
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+5.03
60.86
32
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+5.10
61.35
33
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+5.50
64.20
34
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+5.85
66.68
35
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+6.26
69.60
36
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+6.38
70.45
37
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+6.95
74.50
38
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+7.29
76.91
39
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+7.50
78.41
40
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+7.59
79.05
41
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+7.65
79.47
42
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+7.78
80.40
43
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+7.86
80.96
44
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+7.92
81.39
45
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+8.34
84.37
46
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+9.21
90.56
47
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+9.52
92.76
48
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+9.77
94.53
49
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+10.70
101.14
50
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+10.89
102.49
51
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+11.42
106.26
52
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
+12.38
113.08
53
ARMSTORFER Michael
1994
GER
+12.64
114.92
54
WAGNER Dennis
1994
GER
+13.29
119.54
55
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
+13.33
119.83
56
SAM Lukas
1991
GER
+14.64
129.13
57
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
+15.43
134.75
58
BAISCH Markus
1990
GER
+15.98
138.65
59
KIMMIG Josua
1993
GER
+16.67
143.56
60
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+17.32
148.18
61
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+18.45
156.20
62
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+32.45
255.67
Did not finish 2nd run
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
MAURER Bernhard
1994
GER
DAEUSCHINGER Florian
1993
GER
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
TROEBINGER Mario
1994
AUT
PONGRATZ Benedikt
1994
GER
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
WALSER Simon
1994
AUT
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WELZMUELLER Konstantin
1993
GER
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
EGNER Florian
1993
GER
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
TUERPITZ Mathias
1994
GER
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
GERIG Benedikt
1994
GER
WEH Nicolas
1994
GER
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run