official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
2:25.59
13.89
2
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
+0.05
14.16
3
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+0.46
16.35
4
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+2.21
25.73
5
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.07
30.34
6
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+3.51
32.69
7
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+4.01
35.37
8
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+4.06
35.64
9
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+4.37
37.30
10
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.47
37.84
11
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+4.65
38.80
12
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+4.75
39.34
13
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+4.97
40.52
14
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+5.14
41.43
15
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
+5.56
43.68
16
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+5.58
43.78
17
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+6.10
46.57
18
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+6.18
47.00
19
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+6.22
47.21
20
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+6.27
47.48
21
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+7.13
52.09
22
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+7.43
53.70
23
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+7.58
54.50
24
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+7.68
55.04
25
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+7.76
55.46
26
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+8.18
57.71
27
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+8.21
57.88
28
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
+8.38
58.79
29
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+8.40
58.89
30
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+8.41
58.95
31
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+8.46
59.21
32
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+8.46
59.21
33
GOETZENBRUCKER Doris
1975
AUT
+8.75
60.77
34
MEIGEL Stefanie
1980
GER
+8.83
61.20
35
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+8.92
61.68
36
GRAFL Simone
1982
AUT
+8.99
62.05
37
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+8.99
62.05
38
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+9.28
63.61
39
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
+9.51
64.84
40
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+9.60
65.32
41
MAUCKNER Christina
1982
GER
+9.92
67.04
42
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
+10.07
67.84
43
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+10.19
68.48
44
GRILLITSCH Silvia
1981
AUT
+11.31
74.48
45
FUCHS Carmen
1982
GER
+11.58
75.93
46
KORNBERGER Rafaela
1982
AUT
+12.27
79.63
47
ECKSTEIN Barbara
1982
GER
+12.77
82.31
48
EDER Marianne
1981
AUT
+13.21
84.66
49
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simone
1982
AUT
+13.30
85.14
50
THANNER Tanja
1982
AUT
+13.63
86.91
51
KONZETT Elisabeth
1982
AUT
+13.84
88.04
52
ADLWARTH Elisabeth
1982
GER
+14.88
93.61
53
ASCHAUER Michaela
1982
GER
+15.36
96.18
54
MATT Daniela
1982
AUT
+15.47
96.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
GAGER Nicola
1980
AUT
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HOLZER Evelyn
1981
AUT
WEISKOPF Anja
1982
AUT
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
LANGHOFER Cornelia
1982
AUT
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
Did not start 1st run