official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYDING David
1986
GBR
2:09.72
23.89
2
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.54
27.55
3
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.02
30.81
4
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+1.75
35.76
5
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.29
39.42
6
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+2.83
43.09
7
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+3.51
47.70
8
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+3.76
49.40
9
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+3.80
49.67
10
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+3.87
50.14
11
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+3.92
50.48
12
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+3.99
50.96
13
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+4.06
51.43
14
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+4.14
51.98
15
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+4.31
53.13
16
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+4.61
55.16
17
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+5.13
58.69
18
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+5.27
59.64
19
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+5.36
60.25
20
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+5.49
61.13
21
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+5.58
61.74
22
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+6.41
67.37
23
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+7.02
71.51
24
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+7.50
74.77
25
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+7.67
75.92
26
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+7.86
77.21
27
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+8.58
82.10
28
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+8.68
82.77
29
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+9.01
85.01
30
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+9.10
85.62
31
ANSELME Antoine
1994
FRA
+9.45
88.00
32
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+9.91
91.12
33
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+11.13
99.39
34
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+11.18
99.73
35
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+11.73
103.46
36
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+11.90
104.62
37
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+12.77
110.52
38
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
+13.42
114.93
39
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+13.63
116.35
40
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+14.36
121.31
41
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
+15.65
130.06
42
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+15.68
130.26
43
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+16.15
133.45
44
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+16.85
138.20
45
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+17.32
141.39
46
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+17.61
143.35
47
VUARAND Thibaut
1994
FRA
+18.27
147.83
48
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+18.36
148.44
49
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+19.72
157.67
50
DE HAAN Jacob
1994
GBR
+20.22
161.06
51
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+21.07
166.83
52
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+21.72
171.24
53
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+21.77
171.57
54
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+22.09
173.75
55
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+22.37
175.64
56
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+23.42
182.77
57
ALEXANDER Benjamin
1994
GBR
+23.69
184.60
58
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
+25.08
194.03
59
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
+25.50
196.88
60
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+27.07
207.53
61
GHISLANZONI Giacomo
1994
GBR
+27.09
207.66
62
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+27.18
208.27
63
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+27.28
208.95
64
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+27.54
210.72
65
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
+27.58
210.99
66
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+28.65
218.25
67
MACALLISTER Callum
1994
GBR
+29.40
223.33
68
TEMPLE Callum
1993
GBR
+31.03
234.39
69
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+31.64
238.53
70
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
+32.93
247.28
71
COOPER Ben
1993
GBR
+34.55
258.27
72
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+46.19
337.24
Did not finish 2nd run
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
VAN DE PUT Virgile
1994
BEL
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
FLAHIVE Gerard
1992
GBR
JONES Robbie
1994
GBR
LEWIS Freddie
1993
GBR
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
BOSIO Federico
1992
ITA
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
Did not start 1st run