official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
2:18.01
18.60
2
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+0.18
19.76
3
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+1.28
26.85
4
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.77
30.01
5
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+1.99
31.43
6
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+2.49
34.66
7
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+2.59
35.30
8
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+2.78
36.53
9
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+3.07
38.40
10
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+3.09
38.53
11
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
+3.28
39.75
12
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.35
40.20
13
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+3.38
40.40
13
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+3.38
40.40
15
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+3.50
41.17
16
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+3.66
42.20
17
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+3.80
43.11
18
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.82
43.23
19
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+3.95
44.07
20
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+3.99
44.33
21
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
+4.13
45.23
22
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+4.24
45.94
23
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+4.32
46.46
24
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+4.74
49.17
25
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
+5.18
52.00
26
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+5.46
53.81
27
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
+5.47
53.87
28
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+5.65
55.04
29
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+5.68
55.23
30
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+7.77
68.71
31
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
+7.89
69.48
32
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+7.92
69.67
33
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
+10.02
83.22
34
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+10.54
86.57
35
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+11.26
91.21
36
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+11.51
92.83
37
MEYE TAFALLA Marie
1997
FRA
+12.22
97.40
38
DUCOL Guylaine
1997
FRA
+12.46
98.95
39
GIRARD Dorine
1997
FRA
+12.87
101.60
40
RIGAUD Jessica
1997
FRA
+14.23
110.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CRUCE Juliette
1997
FRA
RIVAL Marine
1997
FRA
GAMBERT Agathe
1997
FRA
MOOSER Naomi
1996
SUI
MESTRALLET Karell
1996
FRA
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
BERRUTO Eva
1996
ITA
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
AUS
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run