official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
1:57.91
21.56
2
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.88
28.20
3
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.00
29.11
4
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.04
29.41
5
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.41
32.20
6
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.57
33.41
6
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+1.57
33.41
8
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.58
33.49
9
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.85
35.52
10
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.90
35.90
11
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.05
37.03
12
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+2.19
38.09
13
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+2.32
39.07
14
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+2.49
40.35
15
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.54
40.73
16
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+2.56
40.88
17
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
+2.60
41.19
18
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+2.78
42.54
19
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+2.91
43.53
20
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+3.07
44.73
21
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+3.17
45.49
22
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+3.22
45.86
23
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.28
46.32
24
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+3.38
47.07
25
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+3.39
47.15
26
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+3.43
47.45
27
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.44
47.53
28
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+3.47
47.75
29
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+3.89
50.92
30
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+4.59
56.21
31
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
+5.43
62.55
32
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+5.98
66.70
33
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+6.16
68.06
34
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+6.20
68.36
35
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+6.31
69.19
36
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+6.34
69.42
37
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+6.38
69.72
38
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+6.84
73.19
39
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+7.40
77.42
40
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+7.53
78.40
41
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+8.13
82.93
42
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+8.19
83.38
43
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+8.21
83.53
44
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+8.31
84.28
45
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+8.45
85.34
46
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+9.09
90.17
47
WIDMARK Michael
1995
SWE
+9.21
91.08
48
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+9.41
92.59
49
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+9.49
93.19
49
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+9.49
93.19
51
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+10.94
104.14
51
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+10.94
104.14
53
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+11.71
109.95
54
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+12.72
117.57
55
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+13.04
119.99
56
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+16.44
145.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE